Search your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bed room apartment with seaside view’Try asking for ‘Studio with balcony, under 200K with pool’Try asking for ‘Family villa with garden and parking near Downtown Dubai’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Palm Jumeirah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (AED)
More Filters
To Rent
Apartments
Palm Jumeirah
1 Bed
Beta
BayutGPT
Stories play icon

TruBroker Stories in Palm Jumeirah and nearby locations

1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Palm Jumeirah

Popular
List
Map
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Luxury 1 BR | Beachfront Living | Stunning Views |
    Checked
    Bilal FaiziTruBroker

    AED 130,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    937 sqft

    Luxury 1 BR | Beachfront Living | Stunning Views |

    Azizi Mina, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 15th of August
    Barika Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Available Now | Corner unit | Furnished
    on 17th of August 2026

    AED 155,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,040 sqft

    Available Now | Corner unit | Furnished

    Serenia Residences North Wing, Serenia Residences The Palm, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 17th of August
    Williams International Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Marina Skyline | High Floor | Vacant Now
    Checked
    Kiyan ParsiTruBroker

    AED 210,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,144 sqft

    Marina Skyline | High Floor | Vacant Now

    The Palm Tower, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 10th of August
    White & Co
  • Card
    How much is your property worth?Learn your property’s value today. Get an instant TruEstimate report with data-backed property estimations.Get your TruEstimate Report
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - 1bk d (12). png

    AED 164,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,145 sqft

    Beachfront 1BR with Sea View | Palm Jumeirah

    Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    L Y D Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Ready To Move In | Sea Views | Low Floor
    Checked
    Akash KapoorTruBroker

    AED 165,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,142 sqft

    Ready To Move In | Sea Views | Low Floor

    Azure Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 18th of August
    Black Brick Property
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Designer Furnished | Ground Floor | Prime Location
    Checked
    Amandeep LalliTruBroker

    AED 190,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,883 sqft

    Designer Furnished | Ground Floor | Prime Location

    Oceana Atlantic, Oceana, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of August
    Elysian Real Estate Dubai
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Vacant now | Upgraded | Fully Furnished
    on 11th of August 2026
    Maximus HillsTruBroker

    AED 140,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,304 sqft

    Vacant now | Upgraded | Fully Furnished

    Golden Mile 8, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 11th of August
    White & Co
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - IMG_8702. jpg
    Checked

    AED 164,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,145 sqft

    Spacious 1BR | Fully Furnished | Partial Sea View | Private Beach Access

    Al Das, Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 11th of August
    A W G Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Scenic Sea View | Spacious Layout | Furnished
    Checked

    AED 235,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,055 sqft

    Scenic Sea View | Spacious Layout | Furnished

    The Palm Tower, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 7th of August
    Driven Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Luxury Residence | Sea Views | Prime Location
    Checked
    Courtney HolmesTruBroker

    AED 250,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,012 sqft

    Luxury Residence | Sea Views | Prime Location

    Th8, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 14th of August
    S V D Stay Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2024-09-18 at 3.09. 19 PM. jpeg
    Checked
    Maria Dolores SampangTruBroker

    AED 175,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,296 sqft

    Sea & Community View | Spacious Living | Vacant

    Sapphire, Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of August
    Blue Lagoons Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Palm and Sunset View | The Palm Tower | High Floor
    on 11th of August 2026
    Robin EmmanuelTruBroker

    AED 190,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,144 sqft

    Palm and Sunset View | The Palm Tower | High Floor

    The Palm Tower, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 11th of August
    AEON & Trisl Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - 1bk a. png

    AED 169,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,299 sqft

    Luxury 1BR Beachfront Living | Palm Jumeirah

    Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    L Y D Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Burj Al Arab and Marina Skyline View | Multiple Cheques
    Checked
    Liam HoleTruBroker

    AED 250,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,113 sqft

    Burj Al Arab and Marina Skyline View | Multiple Cheques

    The Palm Tower, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 14th of August
    Pangea Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Palm Jumeirah | Large 1BR | Beachfront
    Checked
    Vojislav RadosavljevicTruBroker

    AED 200,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,717 sqft

    Palm Jumeirah | Large 1BR | Beachfront

    Diamond, Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of August
    ASICO Real Estate (Branch)
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Next to West Beach | Modern |Rooftop Pool
    Checked
    Morgan ColeTruBroker

    AED 150,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    966 sqft

    Next to West Beach | Modern |Rooftop Pool

    Soho Palm, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 10th of August
    White & Co
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Furnished | West Beach | Palm Trunk
    Checked
    Kirat RandhawaTruBroker

    AED 150,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    888 sqft

    Furnished | West Beach | Palm Trunk

    Soho Palm, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of August
    haus & haus Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Unfurnished & Upgraded | High Floor | Palm View
    on 13th of August 2026
    Caprice MccartneyTruBroker

    AED 165,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,158 sqft

    Unfurnished & Upgraded | High Floor | Palm View

    Royal Amwaj Residences - North, Royal Amwaj Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 13th of August
    Dacha Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - High Floor | Fully Furnished | Palm View
    Checked
    Elise LewisTruBroker

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,055 sqft

    High Floor | Fully Furnished | Palm View

    The Palm Tower, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 7th of August
    Dacha Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - 1 Bed FurnishedAmazing Sea View On High Floor
    Checked
    Yvonne  HunterTruBroker

    AED 190,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,296 sqft

    1 Bed FurnishedAmazing Sea View On High Floor

    Ruby, Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 15th of August
    fäm Properties - Branch 3
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Great for Pets |Morning Beach |Walks Here
    Checked
    Lauren ElliottTruBroker

    AED 165,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,883 sqft

    Great for Pets |Morning Beach |Walks Here

    Oceana Caribbean, Oceana, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of August
    White & Co
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Unfurnished & Upgraded | High Floor | Full Sea View
    on 13th of August 2026
    Caprice MccartneyTruBroker

    AED 187,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,536 sqft

    Unfurnished & Upgraded | High Floor | Full Sea View

    Royal Amwaj Residences - North, Royal Amwaj Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 13th of August
    Dacha Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - 2. png
    Checked
    Maria Dolores SampangTruBroker

    AED 160,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,358 sqft

    Ground Floor | Garden View | Ready Move in

    Sapphire, Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of August
    Blue Lagoons Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - IMG_1817. jpg
    on 7th of August 2026
    Tatiana ErmishkinaTruBroker

    AED 220,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,144 sqft

    High Floor | Ain & Marina View | Vacant Now

    The Palm Tower, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 7th of August
    Terra Nobilis Real Estate
map icon
drive iconFind Homes by Drive Time
Sell or Rent Your PropertyConnect with a trusted agent to secure the best deal, faster.
Get Started
Be the first to hear about new properties