
Buy
- Ajman
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Properties with floor plans
Beta
BayutGPTProperties for sale in Ajman
Popular
List
Map
Al Helio(17,707)
Al Zahya(7,298)
Al Yasmeen(7,180)
Al Alia(4,316)
Al Rashidiya(3,877)
Emirates City(2,734)
Al Amerah(2,724)
Al Nuaimiya(2,312)
Al Bahia(2,035)
Al Mowaihat(2,030)
Al Rawda(1,965)
Al Zorah(1,691)
Ajman Downtown(1,184)
Corniche Ajman(1,008)
Al Bustan(832)
Al Manama(694)
Ajman Uptown(600)
Al Jurf(398)
Ajman Free Zone(376)
Garden City(289)
Al Owan(223)
Masfout(216)
Al Rumaila(193)
Al Hamidiyah(189)
Al Tallah 2(142)
Liwara 1(114)
Al Nakhil(110)
Liwara 2(64)
Ajman Industrial(52)
Al Raqaib(49)
Al Humaid City(39)
Al Tallah 1(36)
Musherief(19)
Ain Ajman(9)
Nakheel 2(7)
Al Zahraa(7)
Al Sawan(2)
Ajman Marina(1)
View all locations

Off-PlanAED 1,015,759Apartment
12Area:1,179 sqft
Own your apartment on Ajman Corniche with 7+ amenities, competitive prices, and a flexible payment plan.
Amwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman
AED 1,200,000Villa
35Area:2,600 sqft
Villa for Sale in Al Helio 2 | AED 1.2M
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
Off-PlanAED 306,000Apartment
Studio1Area:470 sqft
Invest in Downtown Ajman | Fully Furnished Studio for Just AED 306,000
Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman
AED 1,650,000Villa
56Built-up:3,000 sqft
Plot:2,750 sqft
Independent Villa for Sale in Al Yasmeen, Ajman
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
AED 3,200,000Residential Building
10+10+Area:10,000 sqft
Building for sale in Ajman, Al Muwaihat 3 area.
Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
AED 3,460,000Villa
68Built-up:5,300 sqft
Plot:4,500 sqft
Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Helio 2, Ajman | 6 Master Bedrooms | Swimming Pool & Elevator | Double-Height Ceiling & Skyline View
Al Helio, Ajman
Off-Plan|Initial SaleAED 748,039Apartment
12Area:939 sqft
Tiger Downtown – Ajman | Apartments for Sale with 20% Discount, 10% Down Payment & Flexible Installments for Up to 24 Months!
Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman
AED 2,500,000Residential Plot
Area:10,000 sqft
For sale: A 10,000 sq. ft. residential plot in a prime location in the Al Rawda 2 area, Ajman.
Al Rawda, Ajman
AED 3,500,000Residential Building
45Area:4,900 sqft
Commercial Building for Sale in Ajman on Omar Bin Al Khattab Street Near Corniche, Fully Rented Restaurant & Café, AED 170K Annual Income
Al Rumaila, Ajman
AED 240,000Residential Plot
Area:4,305 sqft
Residential Land for Sale in Al Manama 13 Ajman, 4,305 Sq Ft, G+1 Permit, Single Street, Asking Price AED 240,000
Al Manama, Ajman
Off-Plan|Initial SaleAED 2,494,000Villa
46Area:3,315 sqft
Exclusive Waterfront Community – Sharjah Waterfront City
Al Zorah, Ajman
AED 200,000Residential Plot
Area:4,843 sqft
Residential Land for Sale in Al Manama 1 Ajman, Freehold, 4,843 Sq. Ft, G+1 Building Permit, Only AED 200,000
Al Manama, Ajman
AED 350,000Apartment
Studio1Area:573 sqft
Freehold| Payment plan| large area B
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
AED 200,000Residential Plot
Area:5,000 sqft
Residential land for sale in Al Manama, Block 8 - Ajman,
Al Manama, Ajman
AED 1,350,000Residential Plot
Area:4,219 sqft
Residential Investment Plot for Sale in Al Rumaila 1, Ajman, Near Etihad Road, Plot Area 392 sqm (4,219 sq. ft. ), Final Price AED 1,350,000, Serious B
Al Rumaila, Ajman
AED 5,900,000Villa
89Built-up:8,000 sqft
Plot:7,000 sqft
A distinctive European-Spanish-style palace in Ajman, Al Muwaihat 1. A spacious property for those who appreciate luxury and exclusivity. Freehold own
Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
AED 3,900,000Residential Building
36Area:2,755 sqft
Commercial Building for Sale in Al Alia Ajman, Main Road, G+3, 3 Years Old, Fully Rented, Annual Income AED 280,200, Asking Price AED 3.9M Negotiable
Al Alia, Ajman
AED 2,200,000Villa
56Built-up:5,000 sqft
Plot:5,900 sqft
Villa for Sale in Al Rawda 3 – Ajman Selling Price: AED 2,200,000 Location: Al Rawda 3, Ajman Plot Area: 5,900 sq. ft. Villa Age: 20
Al Rawda, Ajman
AED 400,000Apartment
12Area:980 sqft
1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Orient Towers, Ajman | Monthly Rental Income
Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman
AED 4,800,000Villa
76Area:7,200 sqft
Building area: 7,200 sq ft Villa specs: 7 master bedrooms, corner on two streets
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
AED 1,700,000Apartment
33Area:2,890 sqft
3BHK Duplex in ACR| see view
Ajman Corniche Residence, Corniche Ajman, Ajman
AED 10,000,000Residential Building
10+10+Area:5,264 sqft
building dekheel for sale direct
Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
AED 395,000Apartment
23Area:1,320 sqft
2 BHK for Sale | Sea & Garden View | Ajman Pearl Tower
Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman
More Searches for Properties in Ajman
Sea View Properties for Sale in AjmanCheap properties for sale in AjmanDistressed properties for sale in AjmanProperties with payment plan for sale in AjmanHigh roi properties for sale in AjmanResale properties for sale in AjmanDirect from the owner properties for sale in AjmanProperties for sale on installments in Ajman
Sell or Rent Your PropertyConnect with a trusted agent to secure the best deal, faster.
Get Started
Be the first to hear about new properties
Recommended searches
Studio Properties for sale in Ajman1 Bedroom Properties for sale in Ajman2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Ajman3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Ajman4 Bedroom Properties for sale in Ajman
View More
Near Ajman
Sharjah PropertiesUmm Al Quwain PropertiesDubai PropertiesRas Al Khaimah PropertiesFujairah Properties
View More















