Rent
  • Abu Dhabi
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (AED)
More Filters
Yearly Rent
Properties with floor plans
Beta
BayutGPT
Properties for Rent in Abu Dhabi
Spacious Properties Rent Abu Dhabi

Spacious Properties for Rent in Abu Dhabi

Popular
List
Map
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-06 at 11.35. 49 (6). jpeg
    Laith Abu OmarTruBroker™

    AED 85,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    685 sqft

    Hot Deal | Sea-word View | Ready to Move

    Water's Edge, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    Sustainable Homes Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Muroor, Abu Dhabi - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-15 at 4.46. 15 PM (1). jpeg

    AED 90,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,200 sqft

    Elegant 2BR | Spacious Layout | Excellent Value

    Al Muroor, Abu Dhabi

    Sand Seekers Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi - Ready to Move-in | Balcony | Community View
    Nikiforos RotasTruBroker™

    AED 89,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    970 sqft

    Ready to Move-in | Balcony | Community View

    Saadiyat Code, Saadiyat Al Marina, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Moonstay
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 12.56. 33 PM (1). jpeg
    Jonalyn SayasTruBroker™

    AED 150,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    1,967 sqft

    GATE TOWER 3BEDROOM+STOCKROOM+MAIDSROOM

    The Gate Tower 1, The Gate Tower, Shams Gate District, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    Park Avenue Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi - original. jpg
    Kamal KarkiTruBroker™

    AED 169,900
     Yearly

    Apartment

    24
    Area:

    1,682 sqft

    Amazing Views ⇨ High Floor ⇨ Maid + Study Room

    Sky Tower, Shams Gate District, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    Miramar Real Estate Management
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi - Prime Community | Move-in Ready | Furnished
    Checked

    AED 125,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    877 sqft

    Prime Community | Move-in Ready | Furnished

    Views B, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 16th of October
    Altura Real Estate Services
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Reef, Abu Dhabi - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-04 at 2.11. 08 PM (1). jpeg
    Checked
    Rebecca LubuguinTruBroker™

    AED 95,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    1,569 sqft

    Spacious 3+1 BR | Closed Kitchen | Ready To Move !

    Building 1, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 21st of October
    Irealtor Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Reef, Abu Dhabi - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-15 at 12.11. 33 PM. jpeg
    Hamza RehmanTruBroker™

    AED 104,970
     Yearly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,547 sqft

    Hot Deal Road View Well Maintained Vacant Now

    Building 23, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    World Gate Facilities Management
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi - PHOTO-2026-10-14-12-05-27 3. jpg
    Saqib AliTruBroker™

    AED 200,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    2,008 sqft

    3 BHK + MAID’S ROOM APARTMENTS FOR RENT – BEACH TOWER B

    Beach Tower B, Beach Towers, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    Goldwings Property Management
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi - tempImagerDv4Ts. jpg
    Saqib AliTruBroker™

    AED 160,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,986 sqft

    3 BHK APARTMENT WITH MAID’S ROOM LIMITED TIME OFFER

    The Residence Central Park, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    Goldwings Property Management
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Madinat Al Riyad, Abu Dhabi - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 14.49. 38 (1). jpeg

    AED 165,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    11,300 sqft

    Villa for Rent in Madinat Al Riyad, South Al Shamkha

    Madinat Al Riyad, Abu Dhabi

    Home City Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Falah Street, Abu Dhabi - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 2.40. 35 PM (1). jpeg
    Asim Abbasi Abdul Khan AbbasiTruBroker™

    AED 130,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    1,829 sqft

    WITH PARKING | WITH POOL & GYM | MAID-ROOM | CENTRAL AC | CALL US TODAY!

    Al Falah Street, Abu Dhabi

    Chinar Real State
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Zayed City, Abu Dhabi - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 11.39. 48 AM. jpeg
    Allah DittaTruBroker™

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    3,400 sqft

    Spacious Living Hall | 4 Master BR | Covered Parking

    Toledo, Bloom Living, Zayed City, Abu Dhabi

    Sand Seekers Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Jubail Island, Abu Dhabi - Jubail 5-VI-280 V5 Executive-Wafik-39. jpg

    AED 790,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    5,264 sqft

    Executive 5BR Villa | Vacant | Ready to Move In

    Ain Al Maha, Al Jubail Island, Abu Dhabi

    Mirage Capital Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi - WhatsApp Image 2025-04-15 at 11.11. 29 AM(1). jpeg
    Manpreet KaurTruBroker™

    AED 59,999
     Yearly

    Villa

    11
    Area:

    900 sqft

    Bright! No Agent Fee! Tawtheeq AV! Direct Owner!

    Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    International NMS Property Management
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Zayed City, Abu Dhabi - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 11.39. 47 AM. jpeg
    Hamid SohailTruBroker™

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    3,400 sqft

    4 Master BR | Spacious Living Hall | Covered Parking

    Toledo, Bloom Living, Zayed City, Abu Dhabi

    Sand Seekers Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in Baniyas, Abu Dhabi - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-12 at 08.05. 22. jpeg
    Checked
    Zohaib HassanTruBroker™

    AED 58,400
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    555 sqft

    Ready-to-Move Studio | Balcony | Basement Parking

    Bawabat Al Sharq, Baniyas, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 12th of October
    Aspire Home Properties
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-12 at 12.37. 54 PM. jpeg
    Meryem BessaiahTruBroker™

    AED 115,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,062 sqft

    New 3BR | Move in Ready | Growing community

    Reeman Living, Al Reeman 1, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    Deans Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Yas Island, Abu Dhabi - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 12.13. 18 PM (1). jpeg
    Housien Ali HamdanTruBroker™

    AED 285,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    4,045 sqft

    Spacious Terrace | Maid Room | Ready to Move

    Ansam 4, Ansam, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    PSI Assets Real Estate Limited
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi - 3BR+m | Spacious Home | High Floor
    Checked

    AED 180,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    2,091 sqft

    3BR+m | Spacious Home | High Floor

    Beach Tower A, Beach Towers, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 15th of October
    Altura Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Hisn, Abu Dhabi - Sea View | With Kitchen Appliances | Available
    Sanjay PunTruBroker™

    AED 125,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,215 sqft

    Sea View | With Kitchen Appliances | Available

    The 1971 Residences, Al Hisn, Abu Dhabi

    Savills - Abu Dhabi
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Nahyan, Abu Dhabi - IMG_0098. jpg
    Hadeel AlteganeTruBroker™

    AED 125,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    35
    Area:

    2,637 sqft

    Spacious premium 3-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Nahyan Abudhabi | 245 Sq. M. | Maid’s Room |Storage Room| 1 Parking

    Al Nahyan, Abu Dhabi

    Arkanova Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Khalidiyah, Abu Dhabi - Hot Deal | All Facilities | Upcoming 1 Bedroom

    AED 85,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,001 sqft

    Hot Deal | All Facilities | Upcoming 1 Bedroom

    United Square, Al Khalidiyah, Abu Dhabi

    Silver Wave Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi - b4f1f678-98ce-4e33-94fb-cbb79d331d8e. jpg
    Abdelzaher YakanTruBroker™

    AED 190,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    24
    Area:

    1,356 sqft

    Beachside Apartment for Relaxed Coastal Living

    Qaryat Al HIDD, HIDD Al Saadiyat, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    YKN Home Real Estate
map icon
drive iconFind Homes by Drive Time
Sell or Rent Your PropertyConnect with a trusted agent to secure the best deal, faster.
Get Started
Be the first to hear about new properties