- Hadbat Al Zaafran
Properties for sale in Hadbat Al Zaafran
Recommended properties
TruBroker™
Explore top agents in Hadbat Al Zaafran
Recommended searches
Near Hadbat Al Zaafran
Invest in Off Plan
Useful links
FAQs about properties for sale in Hadbat Al Zaafran
How do prices of residential properties vary in Hadbat Al Zaafran?
The asking prices of real estate in Hadbat Al Zaafran varies from AED 3,600,000 to AED 4,200,000 on Bayut.
How many properties can currently be found for sale in Hadbat Al Zaafran?
You can buy from the 3 residential properties currently listed on Bayut.
What is the average asking sale price for properties in Hadbat Al Zaafran?
Sellers on Bayut are listing residential properties for an average asking price of AED 4,470,029. Factors such as real estate type, size, condition and location can have an impact on property prices.
Which neighborhoods close to Hadbat Al Zaafran can be considered for buying properties?
If you want to buy properties near Hadbat Al Zaafran, check out the following neighbouring areas:
- Al Muroor
- Al Sa'adah
- Al Mushrif
What are the prices of properties listed in locations close to Hadbat Al Zaafran?
According to Bayut's listing data in the past 6 months, the average prices of properties listed in locations close to Hadbat Al Zaafran are as follows:
- Al Muroor: AED 5,713,017
- Al Sa'adah: AED 6,679,675
- Al Mushrif: AED 8,050,475
Can you find quality schools in the vicinity of Hadbat Al Zaafran?
Consider the following schooling options near Hadbat Al Zaafran:
- The Philippine Global School, Abu Dhabi
- Abu Dhabi Indian School
- Sheikh Khalifa Bin Zayed Arab Pakistan School, Abu Dhabi
What are the closest nurseries to Hadbat Al Zaafran?
The following can be your top choices when looking for nurseries close to Hadbat Al Zaafran:
- Odyssey Nursery Mushrif
- Bright Beginnings Nursery Mushrif
- Little Haven Nursery




































