Rent
  • NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B)
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (AED)
More Filters
Yearly Rent
TruBroker™ listings first
Properties with floor plans
Beta
BayutGPT
Properties for Rent in Dubai
Palm Jumeirah
NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B)
Stories play icon

TruBroker™ Stories in Palm Jumeirah

Properties for rent in NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B)

Popular
List
Map
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - 1 Bedroom | Private Beach | Five Star Service
    Checked
    Imen HammoudaTruBroker™

    AED 170,200
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    823 sqft

    1 Bedroom | Private Beach | Five Star Service

    NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B), Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 24th of September
    D AND B Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - NH_Collection_Dubai_The_Palm_Superior_One_Bedroom_Sea_View_Apartment_Living_Area. jpg
    Checked

    AED 133,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    721 sqft

    All Bills Included | Luxury 1BR | Multiple Options

    NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B), Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 23rd of September
    A W G Properties
  • Studio for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - NH_Collection_Dubai_The_Palm_Superior_Studio_Living_Area1. jpeg
    Checked

    AED 101,400
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    354 sqft

    All Bills Included | Multiple Options | Luxury Studio

    NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B), Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 23rd of September
    A W G Properties
  • Studio for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Private Beach | Bills Included | Hotel Service
    Checked
    Imen HammoudaTruBroker™

    AED 126,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    355 sqft

    Private Beach | Bills Included | Hotel Service

    NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B), Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 24th of September
    D AND B Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - All Bills Included | Fully Serviced | Hotel
    Madeleine WardTruBroker™

    AED 210,450
     Yearly

    Hotel Apartment

    12
    Area:

    696 sqft

    All Bills Included | Fully Serviced | Hotel

    NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B), Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - All Bills Included | Fully Serviced | Hotel
    Madeleine WardTruBroker™

    AED 210,450
     Yearly

    Hotel Apartment

    11
    Area:

    646 sqft

    All Bills Included | Fully Serviced | Hotel

    NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B), Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1
  • Hotel Apartment for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - All Bills Included | Fully Serviced | Hotel
    Madeleine WardTruBroker™

    AED 140,450
     Yearly

    Hotel Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    450 sqft

    All Bills Included | Fully Serviced | Hotel

    NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B), Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1
  • Hotel Apartment for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - 459896744. jpg

    AED 126,000
     Yearly

    Hotel Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    366 sqft

    Pvt Beach Access I Chic I Modern I Balcony

    NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B), Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Midas Holiday Homes
  • 1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - 419450917. jpg

    AED 170,200
     Yearly

    Hotel Apartment

    12
    Area:

    700 sqft

    Pvt Beach Access I Modern I Balcony I Serviced

    NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B), Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Midas Holiday Homes
  • Hotel Apartment for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Luxury Studio |Furnished | All Bills included
    Checked
    Lily KemishTruBroker™

    AED 140,450
     Yearly

    Hotel Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    354 sqft

    Luxury Studio |Furnished | All Bills included

    NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B), Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 18th of December
    Edwards and Towers Real Estate

FAQs about properties for rent in NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B)

What is the asking rent for a property in NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B)?

You can find rental properties listed for an average of AED 159,798 per year. Property type, size, features and location can impact the rental price. 

How many properties for rent are there in NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B)?

As of now, the number of advertised residential properties available is 10 on Bayut.

What is the range of asking rents for NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B)'s properties?

You can find rental properties in NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B) for a price between AED 101,400 and AED 210,450 per annum.

How much did the rental prices change for properties in NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B)? 

Recent trends depict a change of +4% over the past 6 months in the asking annual rent for residential properties. New developments and changing market dynamics can impact the prices of properties. 

Which reputable schools are near NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B)?

If you are looking for top-rated schools near NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B), consider the following:

  • iCademy Middle East
  • Dubai College
  • The International School of Choueifat (ISC) Al Sufouh

Which childcare nurseries are situated near NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B)?

Consider the following when looking for nurseries located in the vicinity of NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B):

  • Redwood Montessori Nursery Palm Jumeirah
  • Asya’s Nursery
  • Blossom Nursery Palm Jumeirah

Which neighbouring areas can be explored for renting properties?

These areas close to NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B) are highly preferred by renters:

  • Dubai Harbour
  • Dubai Media City
  • Dubai Internet City

What are the asking rents of properties in locations near NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B)?

The average asking rents of properties listed in locations near NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B) are:

  • Dubai Harbour: AED 227,994
  • Dubai Media City: AED 227,057
  • Dubai Internet City: AED 705,248

How do transaction prices of properties rented in areas close to NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B) vary?

Below are areas close to NH Collection Dubai The Palm (Tower B) along with average prices of properties rented as per DLD's tranactional data:

  • Dubai Harbour: AED 202,006
  • Dubai Media City: AED 183,924
  • Dubai Internet City: AED 480,343