Search your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bed room apartment with seaside view’Try asking for ‘Studio with balcony, under 200K with pool’Try asking for ‘Family villa with garden and parking near Downtown Dubai’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Al Waleed Paradise
Penthouse
Beds & Baths
Price (AED)
More Filters
To Rent
Penthouses
Al Waleed Paradise
Rent Frequency: Yearly
Beta
BayutGPT

Penthouses for rent in Al Waleed Paradise

Popular
List
Map
  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - CHILLER FREE I UNFURNISHED I PENTHOUSE
    Checked
    Faizan Ahmed KhanTruBroker

    AED 500,000
     Yearly

    Penthouse

    45
    Area:

    6,257 sqft

    CHILLER FREE I UNFURNISHED I PENTHOUSE

    Al Waleed Paradise, JLT Cluster R, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of May
    fäm Properties - Branch 27

Recommended properties

  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in Dubai Marina, Dubai - Luxury Penthouse | Fully Furnished | View Today
    on 24th of July 2026

    AED 400,000
     Yearly

    Penthouse

    46
    Area:

    5,053 sqft

    Luxury Penthouse | Fully Furnished | View Today

    Silverene Tower A, Silverene, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 24th of July
    Dacha Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in Dubai Marina, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2025-11-04 at 11.06. 46 PM(2). jpeg
    Checked

    AED 399,999
     Yearly

    Penthouse

    45
    Area:

    4,383 sqft

    Chiller Free | Panoramic Marina Views | Spacious Layout

    Zumurud Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 23rd of July
    A W G Properties
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Largest Layout | Corner Unit | Park View
    on 21st of July 2026

    AED 475,000
     Yearly

    Penthouse

    35
    Area:

    5,111 sqft

    Largest Layout | Corner Unit | Park View

    Golden Mile 6, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 21st of July
    XO Property
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-21 at 15.31. 14 (1). jpg
    Checked

    AED 495,000
     Yearly

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    3,342 sqft

    3BR Duplex Penthouse | Palm Jumeirah | Monthly Rental Option

    Sarai Apartments, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 23rd of July
    Elite Merit Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR), Dubai - Full Marina/Sea View | Private Pool | Multiple Chqs
    Checked

    AED 495,000
     Yearly

    Penthouse

    45
    Area:

    6,307 sqft

    Full Marina/Sea View | Private Pool | Multiple Chqs

    Sadaf 2, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 6th of July
    Wakhan Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Sea View | Penthouse with Pool | Upgraded | Furnished
    Checked

    AED 500,000
     Yearly

    Penthouse

    46
    Area:

    4,354 sqft

    Sea View | Penthouse with Pool | Upgraded | Furnished

    The Fairmont Palm Residence South, The Fairmont Palm Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 4th of July
    Wakhan Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-26 at 10.17. 21 PM (1). jpeg
    Checked

    AED 449,999
     Yearly

    Penthouse

    45
    Area:

    3,756 sqft

    PANORAMIC & SEA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | UPGRADED

    Indigo Tower, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 6th of July
    Nexxis Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in Dubai Marina, Dubai - Private Pool | Huge Layout | Palm View
    Checked

    AED 449,999
     Yearly

    Penthouse

    45
    Area:

    6,246 sqft

    Private Pool | Huge Layout | Palm View

    Elite Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 29th of June
    White & Co
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in Dubai Marina, Dubai - Penthouse w/ Private Pool | Stunning Views
    on 16th of July 2026

    AED 500,000
     Yearly

    Penthouse

    35
    Area:

    5,448 sqft

    Penthouse w/ Private Pool | Stunning Views

    Cayan Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 16th of July
    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1
  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai - Luxury Penthouse | Sea and Park View | Vacant
    Checked

    AED 450,000
     Yearly

    Penthouse

    46
    Area:

    4,840 sqft

    Luxury Penthouse | Sea and Park View | Vacant

    Al Sarrood, Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 19th of June
    Metropolitan Premium Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR), Dubai - IMG_9600. jpeg
    on 8th of July 2026

    AED 495,000
     Yearly

    Penthouse

    45
    Area:

    6,307 sqft

    Vacant I Private Pool I Penthouse I High Floor

    Sadaf 2, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 8th of July
    TwelvePoint Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR), Dubai - Exquisite with Private Pool | Skyline Serenity
    Checked

    AED 494,999
     Yearly

    Penthouse

    45
    Area:

    6,307 sqft

    Exquisite with Private Pool | Skyline Serenity

    Sadaf 2, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 11th of June
    Luxbridge International Realty
  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-10 at 9.54. 44 AM (1). jpeg

    AED 450,000
     Yearly

    Penthouse

    44
    Area:

    3,756 sqft

    Luxury 4 - Bedroom Penthouse + Maid's Room | Fully Furnished | JLT

    Indigo Tower, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    The Wings Holiday Homes
  • 5 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in Dubai Marina, Dubai - Short Term Available I One Month Free I Furnished
    on 16th of July 2026

    AED 500,000
     Yearly

    Penthouse

    56
    Area:

    3,830 sqft

    Short Term Available I One Month Free I Furnished

    Bay Central (Central Tower), Bay Central, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 16th of July
    fäm Properties - Branch 3
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in Dubai Marina, Dubai - Image 0

    AED 550,000
     Yearly

    Penthouse

    34
    Area:

    4,736 sqft

    Fully Furnished 3 Bed Penthouse | Sea View

    Dubai Marriott Harbour Hotel & Suites, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    Betterhomes - Dubai Marina
map icon
drive iconFind Homes by Drive Time
Sell or Rent Your PropertyConnect with a trusted agent to secure the best deal, faster.
Get Started
Be the first to hear about new properties

FAQs about penthouses for rent in Al Waleed Paradise

At what price ranges can I find Al Waleed Paradise penthouses?

In Al Waleed Paradise, you can find penthouses with rental prices ranging from AED 500,000 to AED 500,000.

What is the current number of penthouses for rent in Al Waleed Paradise?

Tenants can find 1 penthouses listed on Bayut.

What is the current average asking rent for penthouses in Al Waleed Paradise?

During the last 6 months, the average annual rental price of penthouses listed on Bayut has been AED 500,000.

  • 4 Bedrooms: AED 500,000
  • Which schooling options are available near Al Waleed Paradise?

    Worth-considering schooling options near Al Waleed Paradise include the following:

    • Emirates International School Meadows
    • Regent International School
    • Dubai International Academy, Emirates Hills

    What are the closest nurseries to Al Waleed Paradise?

    The following can be your top choice when looking for nurseries: 

    • Mosaic Nursery JLT
    • Learning Ladder Nursery JLT
    • Dewdrops Nursery Jumeirah Lake Towers

    Which neighborhoods close to Al Waleed Paradise can be considered for renting penthouses?

    If you want to rent penthouses near Al Waleed Paradise, these neighbouring areas are highly popular choices:

    • Dubai Marina
    • Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR)
    • Dubai Harbour

    What are the asking rents of penthouses in neighbourhoods close to Al Waleed Paradise?

    The average asking rents of penthouses listed in nearby neighbourhoods on Bayut are:

    • Dubai Marina: AED 846,744
    • Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR): AED 726,650
    • Dubai Harbour: AED 1,169,570

    What are the transaction prices of penthouses rented in locations close to Al Waleed Paradise?

    According to DLD's data in the past 12 months, the average prices of penthouses rented in locations close to Al Waleed Paradise are as follows:

    • Dubai Marina: AED 262,210
    • Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR): AED 328,757