Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bed room apartment with seaside view’Try asking for ‘Studio with balcony, under 200K with pool’Try asking for ‘Family villa with garden and parking near Downtown Dubai’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC)
Townhouse
Beds & Baths
Price (AED)
More Filters
To Rent
Townhouses
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC)
4 Beds
Beta
BayutGPT
Stories play icon

TruBroker Stories in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) and nearby locations

4 Bedroom Townhouses for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC)

Popular
List
Map
View all locations
    Checked
    Ashu WadhwaTruBroker
    4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - 1805af15-589d-4565-88b5-5c0f2fd75c24. jpeg
    +18
    Prime

    AED 104,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    44
    Built-up:

    1,842 sqft

    Plot:

    2,352 sqft

    Spacious 4BR Unfurnished Townhouse for Rent | Verona, DAMAC Hills 2

    Verona, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 1st of August
    Ashu Wadhwa
    Listed byAshu Wadhwa
    Luxwell Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - 8e72c66f-046b-4fc5-809d-12f24a7a7050. jpg
    on 23rd of August 2026
    Shakeeb Ahmed KhanTruBroker

    AED 125,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    45
    Built-up:

    2,352 sqft

    Plot:

    1,208 sqft

    4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Verona Cluster | Spacious Layout | Prime Location

    Verona, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of August
    Noor and Hoor Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-20 at 11.37. 10 AM. jpeg
    on 20th of August 2026
    Madhav JakhotiaTruBroker

    AED 110,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    1,216 sqft

    4 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | G PLUS 2 | COMMUNITY LIVING

    Verona, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 20th of August
    Classic Properties Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - IMG_8267. jpg
    Gourab GangulyTruBroker

    AED 100,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    45
    Built-up:

    2,608 sqft

    Plot:

    1,208 sqft

    4BR Townhouse | Vacant| Camelia - Damac Hills 2

    Camelia, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Prypco Real Estate
  • Card
    How much is your property worth?Learn your property’s value today. Get an instant TruEstimate report with data-backed property estimations.Get your TruEstimate Report
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-10 at 2.59. 27 PM. jpeg
    Gourab GangulyTruBroker

    AED 125,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    44
    Built-up:

    1,214 sqft

    Plot:

    2,352 sqft

    4BR Townhouse | Vacant | Verona – DAMAC Hills 2

    Verona, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Prypco Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2024-07-12 at 3.24. 10 PM. jpeg

    AED 75,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    45
    Area:

    1,235 sqft

    SINGLE ROW 4BR Villa | Victoria, DAMAC Hills 2

    Victoria, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Amazon Real Estate Broker
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - DSC07579. jpg
    Gourab GangulyTruBroker

    AED 105,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    44
    Built-up:

    2,261 sqft

    Plot:

    1,208 sqft

    4BR Townhouse | Vacant| Camelia - Damac Hills 2

    Camelia, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Prypco Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-10 at 11.46. 14 AM (1). jpeg
    Checked
    Azhar ShaikhTruBroker

    AED 119,999
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    45
    Built-up:

    2,351 sqft

    Plot:

    1,208 sqft

    Single Row | On The Park | Closed Kitchen | Brand New

    Camelia, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 29th of August
    K U N Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2025-10-21 at 12.46. 46. jpeg
    Checked

    AED 120,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    1,634 sqft

    Unfurnished 4BR | Upgraded I Available from 10 Sep

    Pacifica, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 26th of August
    V A U Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - IMG_8543. jpg
    on 22nd of August 2026
    Rehan QureshiTruBroker

    AED 115,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    44
    Built-up:

    2,415 sqft

    Plot:

    1,217 sqft

    BRAND NEW | SINGLE ROW | PARK-FACING | EXQUISITE 4-BEDROOM

    Verona, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 22nd of August
    Nexity Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - IMG_3935. jpeg
    Checked
    Rehan QureshiTruBroker

    AED 140,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    45
    Built-up:

    2,530 sqft

    Plot:

    1,881 sqft

    A PERFECT 4 BR WITH MAID ROOM | SINGLE ROW | UPGRADED

    Juniper, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 20th of August
    Nexity Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - IMG_8524. jpg
    on 22nd of August 2026
    Rehan QureshiTruBroker

    AED 115,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    44
    Built-up:

    2,354 sqft

    Plot:

    1,208 sqft

    RARE SINGLE ROW | PARK-FACING | BRAND NEW | ELEGANT 4-BEDROOM

    Camelia, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 22nd of August
    Nexity Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-20 at 3.31. 38 PM. jpeg
    Sibin StephenTruBroker

    AED 124,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    2,020 sqft

    Ready to Move In | Brand New | Near to Park

    Verona, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Hosanna Realtors
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-18 at 3.25. 59 AM. jpeg
    Checked

    AED 120,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    44
    Built-up:

    2,362 sqft

    Plot:

    1,832 sqft

    BRAND NEW 4 BEDROON FULLY UPDATED L SHAPE GARDEN BEST CLUSTER IN AREA ARTIFICAL BEACH LOTS OF OTHER AMENITIES FREE FOR TENANT

    Camelia, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 18th of August
    Royal Vista Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - 129c77e7-f09d-4940-860a-2e6855ad0f1c. jpg
    Vidya Velayutham VelayuthamTruBroker

    AED 135,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    45
    Area:

    1,882 sqft

    4 BR+ Maid | Closed Kitchen | Ready to move

    Coursetia, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Kalkar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-11 at 16.24. 19 (3). jpeg

    AED 135,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    1,832 sqft

    Mid Corner 4BR | Verona | Family Townhouse

    Verona, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Unitrust Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-30 at 3.19. 34 PM. jpeg
    Checked
    Kyle Owen ElyTruBroker

    AED 150,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    2,036 sqft

    Brand New | End Corner unit | Big Garden

    Verona, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 30th of July
    Takween Aldar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - 1. png
    Checked
    Salman PashaTruBroker

    AED 115,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    45
    Built-up:

    2,404 sqft

    Plot:

    1,845 sqft

    Brand New 4BR | Large L-Shaped Garden

    Verona, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 4th of August
    Country Home Real Estate Broker
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - 111a830b-144f-4516-b913-87ae04f7d24a. jpg

    AED 102,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    44
    Built-up:

    1,891 sqft

    Plot:

    2,123 sqft

    BRAND NEW| 4 BEDS| PERFECT HOME

    Camelia, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Sawani Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-30 at 3.45. 49 PM (1). jpeg
    on 26th of August 2026
    Kyle Owen ElyTruBroker

    AED 100,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    1,633 sqft

    Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Private Garden

    Centaury, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 26th of August
    Takween Aldar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - 11. jpeg
    on 15th of August 2026
    Madhav JakhotiaTruBroker

    AED 125,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    1,882 sqft

    4 BR | SINGLE ROW | OPEN KITCHEN | DESERT VIEW

    Sanctnary, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 15th of August
    Classic Properties Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-06 at 11.17. 58 AM. jpeg
    Checked
    Ramy Nazih RmeilyTruBroker

    AED 135,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    1,208 sqft

    Gated Community | Private Garden | Ready to Move

    Verona, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 8th of July
    Takween Aldar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - image_0
    Jaffar SayyedTruBroker

    AED 140,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    45
    Area:

    1,881 sqft

    Spacious 4-Bedroom Villa for Rent in Aster, DAMAC Hills 2 | Ready to Move

    Aster, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Dnb Signature Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - COMMUNITY VIEW | READY TO MOVE | WELL-MAINTAINED
    Checked
    Nikhil AilaniTruBroker

    AED 125,000
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    43
    Area:

    2,353 sqft

    COMMUNITY VIEW | READY TO MOVE | WELL-MAINTAINED

    Verona, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 16th of July
    La Capitale Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-17 at 2.08. 36 PM1. jpeg
    on 14th of August 2026
    Yuliia DmytrivTruBroker

    AED 129,999
     Yearly

    Townhouse

    44
    Built-up:

    2,352 sqft

    Plot:

    1,208 sqft

    Single Row I Brand New I Closed Kitchen I Garden View

    Camelia, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of August
    The Royal Nest
map icon
drive iconFind Homes by Drive Time
Sell or Rent Your PropertyConnect with a trusted agent to secure the best deal, faster.
Get Started
Be the first to hear about new properties

FAQs about 4 bedroom townhouses for rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC)

What is the minimum and maximum rent of 4 bedroom townhouses in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC)?

The minimum asking rent for 4 bedroom townhouses starts at AED 75,000 and reaches up to AED 190,000 on Bayut.

Which locations do people prefer in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) when renting 4 bedroom townhouses?

The following are the locations most preferred by people searching for 4 bedroom rental townhouses:

  • Camelia
  • Verona
  • Victoria

How many 4 bedroom rental townhouses are available in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC)?

Currently, Bayut has 253 listings of 4 bedroom townhouses for rent in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC).

What is the current average asking rent for 4 bedroom townhouses in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC)?

During the last 6 months, the average annual rental price of 4 bedroom townhomes listed on Bayut has been AED 121,955.

Did annual asking rent change for 4 bedroom townhouses in DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC)?

The current data reflects a change of -8% in the renting cost of 4 bedroom townhouses over the past 6 months. Changes can be due to prevailing market conditions.

Which prime neighborhoods close to DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) offer 4 bedroom townhouses for rent?

For tenants, the closest neighborhoods near DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) include the following:

  • Dubailand
  • The Valley by Emaar
  • Reem

Can you find quality schools in the vicinity of DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC)?

Consider the following options for nearby schools:

  • The Aquila School
  • GEMS FirstPoint School
  • GEMS Heritage Indian School

Are there any reputable nurseries near DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC)?

Check out the following for well-recognised early education nursery options: 

  • Maple Bear Nursery Town Square
  • Jumeirah International Nursery Villanova
  • Blossom Nursery Serena