Rent
  • Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (AED)
More Filters
Yearly Rent
TruBroker™ listings first
Properties with floor plans
Beta
BayutGPT
Properties for Rent in Dubai
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)
Properties With Private Pool Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)

Properties with private pool for rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Page 76

Popular
List
Map
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - Pool View | 1 Bed Room | Spacious Layout
    Checked
    Shiyma Osman Musa FakiTruBroker™

    AED 59,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    670 sqft

    Pool View | 1 Bed Room | Spacious Layout

    Binghatti Venus, JVC District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 8th of October
    Homes 4 Life Real Estate 71
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - Pool View | 1Bed+Study | Indoor Cinema | Near Mall
    on 18th of October 2026
    Saqib NawazTruBroker™

    AED 95,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    806 sqft

    Pool View | 1Bed+Study | Indoor Cinema | Near Mall

    Oakley Square Residence, JVC District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of October
    Highline Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-08 at 16.40. 26 (3). jpeg
    Checked

    AED 74,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    729 sqft

    Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Amber | City & Pool Views

    Binghatti Amber, JVC District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 8th of October
    Posh Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - image_0
    Checked

    AED 75,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    830 sqft

    SKYLINE VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | READY TO MOVE IN |

    La Riviera Apartments, JVC District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 22nd of October
    Eminent Oasis Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - Private Pool | Pool View | Fully Furnished
    Checked
    Bhavendeep ShankerTruBroker™

    AED 110,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    923 sqft

    Private Pool | Pool View | Fully Furnished

    Ashton Park Residences, Ashton Park, JVC District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 27th of September
    Savills Dubai
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2025-05-26 at 2.03. 04 PM. jpeg
    Checked
    Mohammed DanishTruBroker™

    AED 76,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    730 sqft

    1BR Apartment | Binghatti Orchid JVC | Skyline & Pool View | Balcony Access

    Binghatti Orchid, JVC District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 16th of March
    Elio Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - Elegant 1BR | High Floor | Brand New
    Checked
    Ibtihaj AliTruBroker™

    AED 75,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    856 sqft

    Elegant 1BR | High Floor | Brand New

    Hadley Heights, JVC District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 15th of October
    Highline Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-04 at 14.37. 25. jpeg
    Checked
    Azam ShahidTruBroker™

    AED 129,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,226 sqft

    POOL VIEW | QUALITY FINISHES | NEAR MALL

    Belgravia Square, JVC District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 5th of October
    Horton Properties
  • Studio for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - 2. jpeg
    Checked
    Bhavikaben Ankit Pavasiya.TruBroker™

    AED 44,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    464 sqft

    SPACIOUS & ELEGANT STUDIO | POOL VIEW | GREAT DEAL

    Alcove, JVC District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 28th of July
    Tree House Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-02 at 17.35. 27. jpeg
    Checked

    AED 84,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    796 sqft

    1BR Apartment | JVC Binghatti Phantom | Pool & City View

    Binghatti Phantom, JVC District 17, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 3rd of October
    Posh Properties
  • Studio for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - Furnished Studio | Pool View | Vacant
    Checked
    Rajae GoumiryTruBroker™

    AED 50,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    399 sqft

    Furnished Studio | Pool View | Vacant

    Signature Livings North, Signature Livings, JVC District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 24th of October
    Denovo Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - Smart Home | Pool View | Vacant
    Checked
    Rajae GoumiryTruBroker™

    AED 75,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    730 sqft

    Smart Home | Pool View | Vacant

    Signature Livings North, Signature Livings, JVC District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 24th of October
    Denovo Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - Pool View | 2BR Duplex | Direct Pool Access
    Checked
    Irina VakhromovaTruBroker™

    AED 115,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,922 sqft

    Pool View | 2BR Duplex | Direct Pool Access

    Fortunato, JVC District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 2nd of October
    Wakhan Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - Modern | Brand New | Pool View
    on 5th of October 2026
    Usman AsimTruBroker™

    AED 59,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    658 sqft

    Modern | Brand New | Pool View

    AB Cavalier, JVC District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 5th of October
    Denovo Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-03 at 4.44. 13 PM. jpeg
    Checked

    AED 80,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    947 sqft

    Multiple Units-1BHK-JVC-Unfurnished

    Sandoval Park Residence, JVC District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 21st of September
    Basera Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-03 at 4.44. 13 PM. jpeg
    Checked

    AED 110,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,259 sqft

    UNFURNISHED-VACANT-PRIME LOCATION-JVC

    Sandoval Park Residence, JVC District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 16th of September
    Basera Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - Brand New | High Floor | Pool View
    Checked
    Rajae GoumiryTruBroker™

    AED 68,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    689 sqft

    Brand New | High Floor | Pool View

    Binghatti Corner, JVC District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 15th of October
    Denovo Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - Higher Floor | Pool View | Vacant
    on 15th of October 2026
    Haider AbbasiTruBroker™

    AED 55,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    407 sqft

    Higher Floor | Pool View | Vacant

    Signature Livings South, Signature Livings, JVC District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 15th of October
    Denovo Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - Furnished Studio | Pool View | Ready to Move In
    on 13th of October 2026
    Hafiz Ubaid Ullah Tanveer
    Play
    View Story

    AED 47,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    407 sqft

    Furnished Studio | Pool View | Ready to Move In

    Regina Tower, JVC District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 13th of October
    Denovo Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-19 at 1.22. 43 PM (1). jpeg
    Checked
    Albab KhanTruBroker™

    AED 130,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,230 sqft

    Classy 2 BR | Well Maintained | Pool View

    Belgravia Square, JVC District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 19th of September
    Xsite Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - Spacious 1BHK | Pool View | Vacant
    on 14th of October 2026
    Haider AbbasiTruBroker™

    AED 75,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    733 sqft

    Spacious 1BHK | Pool View | Vacant

    Signature Livings North, Signature Livings, JVC District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of October
    Denovo Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - Modern | Bright Unit | Pool View
    on 15th of October 2026
    Usman AsimTruBroker™

    AED 67,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    629 sqft

    Modern | Bright Unit | Pool View

    Bloom Tower B, Bloom Towers, JVC District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 15th of October
    Denovo Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - CORNER UNIT | No Construction View | PRIVATE POOL
    Checked
    Saud AfsarTruBroker™

    AED 135,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,609 sqft

    CORNER UNIT | No Construction View | PRIVATE POOL

    Binghatti Orchid, JVC District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 7th of August
    Denovo Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai - Pool View | Spacious 2BR | Ready to Move In
    Checked
    Abdul HananTruBroker™

    AED 80,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,168 sqft

    Pool View | Spacious 2BR | Ready to Move In

    Tower 108, JVC District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 21st of September
    Denovo Real Estate