Rent
  • Al Barsha
Office
Price (AED)
Area (sqft)
More Filters
Yearly Rent
TruBroker™ listings first
TruCheck™ listings first
Properties with floor plans
Beta
BayutGPT
Stories play icon

TruBroker™ Stories in Al Barsha and nearby locations

Offices for rent in Al Barsha

Popular
List
Map
    on 13th of October 2026
    Ahmed NabilTruBroker™
    Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Combined Units | SZR View | Great Location
    +21
    Prime

    AED 1,396,500
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    5,586 sqft

    Combined Units | SZR View | Great Location

    Atria Square, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 13th of October
    Ahmed Nabil
    Listed byAhmed Nabil
    CBB Properties
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Grade A | Near Metro | Al Barsha 1 Office Space
    Joe MinchinTruBroker™

    AED 880,250
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    3,401 sqft

    Grade A | Near Metro | Al Barsha 1 Office Space

    Atria Square, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Savoir Prive Properties
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Prime Location | Grade A | Close To Metro
    Joe MinchinTruBroker™

    AED 2,296,500
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    9,186 sqft

    Prime Location | Grade A | Close To Metro

    Atria Square, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Savoir Prive Properties
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Prime Location | Grade A | Close To Metro
    Joe MinchinTruBroker™

    AED 4,798,000
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    19,192 sqft

    Prime Location | Grade A | Close To Metro

    Atria Square, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Savoir Prive Properties
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Prime Location | Grade A | Close To Metro
    Joe MinchinTruBroker™

    AED 559,082
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    2,109 sqft

    Prime Location | Grade A | Close To Metro

    Atria Square, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Savoir Prive Properties
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Handover Soon | Grade A | SZR | Brand New
    Seden HasgulerTruBroker™

    AED 2,399,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    9,596 sqft

    Handover Soon | Grade A | SZR | Brand New

    Atria Square, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Equity Real Estates
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Entire Floor | Grade A | SZR | Handover Soon
    Seden HasgulerTruBroker™

    AED 4,414,160
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    19,192 sqft

    Entire Floor | Grade A | SZR | Handover Soon

    Atria Square, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Equity Real Estates
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Handover Soon | Grade A | SZR | Multiple Options
    Seden HasgulerTruBroker™

    AED 293,885
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,109 sqft

    Handover Soon | Grade A | SZR | Multiple Options

    Atria Square, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Equity Real Estates
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Handover Soon | Quarter Floor | SZR | Grade A
    Seden HasgulerTruBroker™

    AED 1,199,500
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    4,798 sqft

    Handover Soon | Quarter Floor | SZR | Grade A

    Atria Square, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Equity Real Estates
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Grade A | Large Layout | SZR | Handover Soon
    Seden HasgulerTruBroker™

    AED 676,015
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    2,551 sqft

    Grade A | Large Layout | SZR | Handover Soon

    Atria Square, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Equity Real Estates
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Creative Studio Office for rent Soundproofed Chiller Free
    Mohsen SabrayTruBroker™

    AED 175,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,099 sqft

    Creative Studio Office for rent Soundproofed Chiller Free

    Yes Business Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Simple Choices Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-17 at 16.01. 42. jpeg
    Checked
    Zainil AwadiyaTruBroker™

    AED 44,999
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    220 sqft

    MANY AVAILABLE OPTIONS | ALL BILLS INCLUDED | EASY ROAD ACCESS

    Al Attar Business Centre, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 28th of July
    J A S Vision Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Premium Office | Soundproofed | Chiller Free
    Faisal ContractorTruBroker™

    AED 175,000
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    1,099 sqft

    Premium Office | Soundproofed | Chiller Free

    Yes Business Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Zam Prime Properties
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Office Space Near MOE | For Rent | Available
    Muhammad Ayaz Wahab DhamaTruBroker™

    AED 1,609,740
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    14,634 sqft

    Office Space Near MOE | For Rent | Available

    Eros House, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Chestertons International - Commercial
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Large Shell & Core | Space Near MOE | For Rent
    Muhammad Ayaz Wahab DhamaTruBroker™

    AED 571,780
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    5,198 sqft

    Large Shell & Core | Space Near MOE | For Rent

    Eros House, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Chestertons International - Commercial
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Office For Rent | Shell & Core | Space Near MOE
    Muhammad Ayaz Wahab DhamaTruBroker™

    AED 2,390,630
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    21,733 sqft

    Office For Rent | Shell & Core | Space Near MOE

    Eros House, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Chestertons International - Commercial
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Office For Rent | Space Near MOE | Available
    Muhammad Ayaz Wahab DhamaTruBroker™

    AED 305,470
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    2,777 sqft

    Office For Rent | Space Near MOE | Available

    Eros House, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Chestertons International - Commercial
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Shell & Core | Floor Office Space Near MOE
    Muhammad Ayaz Wahab DhamaTruBroker™

    AED 804,870
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    7,317 sqft

    Shell & Core | Floor Office Space Near MOE

    Eros House, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Chestertons International - Commercial
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - 1. jpg
    Mohsin KhanTruBroker™

    AED 39,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    210 sqft

    Dewa Bills Free Office: Sheikh Zayed RD| Ready to move-in

    Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Aura Luxe Properties
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - NEAR METRO | OPEN VIEW | FURNISHED
    Nabeeha KhialTruBroker™

    AED 140,000
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    400 sqft

    NEAR METRO | OPEN VIEW | FURNISHED

    Rasis Business Centre, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Tierra Properties
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Near Metro | Furnished | Premium Space
    Nabeeha KhialTruBroker™

    AED 33,000
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    130 sqft

    Near Metro | Furnished | Premium Space

    Rasis Business Centre, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Tierra Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Furnished Office | Near Metro | Ready Workspace
    Nabeeha KhialTruBroker™

    AED 45,000
     Yearly

    Office

    11
    Area:

    200 sqft

    Furnished Office | Near Metro | Ready Workspace

    Rasis Business Centre, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Tierra Properties
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Furnished Office | Business Center | Premium Facilities
    Nabeeha KhialTruBroker™

    AED 65,000
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    220 sqft

    Furnished Office | Business Center | Premium Facilities

    Rasis Business Centre, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Tierra Properties
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Near Metro station | Business Center | With window
    Nabeeha KhialTruBroker™

    AED 47,000
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    160 sqft

    Near Metro station | Business Center | With window

    Rasis Business Centre, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Tierra Properties
  • Office for Rent in Al Barsha, Dubai - Furnished Office with Business Services | Near Metro
    Nabeeha KhialTruBroker™

    AED 72,000
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    300 sqft

    Furnished Office with Business Services | Near Metro

    Rasis Business Centre, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Tierra Properties
map icon
drive iconFind Homes by Drive Time
Sell or Rent Your PropertyConnect with a trusted agent to secure the best deal, faster.
Get Started
Be the first to hear about new properties