Search your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bed room apartment with seaside view’Try asking for ‘Studio with balcony, under 200K with pool’Try asking for ‘Family villa with garden and parking near Downtown Dubai’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Arabian Ranches 3
Villa
Beds & Baths
Price (AED)
More Filters
To Rent
Villas
Arabian Ranches 3
4 Beds
Beta
BayutGPT
Stories play icon

TruBroker Stories in Arabian Ranches 3

4 Bedroom Villas for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3

Popular
List
Map
Caya(155)
Raya(59)
June(42)
Bliss(33)
Ruba(18)
Sun(6)
Joy(5)
View all locations
    on 26th of July 2026
    Mir Hamza ShahidTruBroker
    4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - CORNER PLOT | TYPE B | ON PARK | VASTU UNIT
    +20
    Prime

    AED 370,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    4,908 sqft

    CORNER PLOT | TYPE B | ON PARK | VASTU UNIT

    Elie Saab 2, Elie Saab, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 26th of July
    Mir Hamza Shahid
    Listed byMir Hamza Shahid
    Classic Paramount Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - Corner Unit | Family Living | Ready To Move In
    on 14th of August 2026
    Jean Kitenge
    Play
    View Story

    AED 200,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    1,587 sqft

    Corner Unit | Family Living | Ready To Move In

    Bliss 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of August
    RTI Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2025-07-07 at 1.47. 26 PM. jpeg
    on 13th of August 2026
    Divya ParmarTruBroker

    AED 300,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    5,535 sqft

    STANDALONE | BRAND NEW | LOWEST PRICE

    Caya 2, Caya, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 13th of August
    CANVAS & KEY REAL ESTATE
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - Single Row 4BR+M Villa Nearby Pool - No Commission
    on 13th of August 2026
    Vishal AhujaTruBroker

    AED 265,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    3,229 sqft

    Single Row 4BR+M Villa Nearby Pool - No Commission

    June 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 13th of August
    Rapid Deals Real Estate
  • Card
    How much is your property worth?Learn your property’s value today. Get an instant TruEstimate report with data-backed property estimations.Get your TruEstimate Report
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - Watermarked-11. jpg
    on 12th of August 2026
    Ryan LiddellTruBroker

    AED 349,999
     Yearly

    Villa

    44
    Built-up:

    4,098 sqft

    Plot:

    6,281 sqft

    Palm Tree Views | 4 Bed | Landscaping Included

    Caya 1, Caya, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 12th of August
    Treo Homes
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - Near amenities | Privacy| Beautiful Sky Terrace
    on 11th of August 2026
    Daniela MihaiTruBroker

    AED 360,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    4,128 sqft

    Near amenities | Privacy| Beautiful Sky Terrace

    Elie Saab 1, Elie Saab, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 11th of August
    House Hunters Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - Exclusive Location | Minutes To Pool & Gym
    on 10th of August 2026
    Maya AlbeikTruBroker

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    45
    Built-up:

    2,363 sqft

    Plot:

    3,215 sqft

    Exclusive Location | Minutes To Pool & Gym

    Raya, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of August
    Fam Properties - Branch 12
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - Modern Layout Villa Near Amenities | biggest plot
    on 10th of August 2026
    Maya AlbeikTruBroker

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    45
    Built-up:

    2,368 sqft

    Plot:

    3,375 sqft

    Modern Layout Villa Near Amenities | biggest plot

    Raya, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of August
    Fam Properties - Branch 12
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - Corner Villa | Largest Layout | Prime Location
    on 10th of August 2026
    Maya AlbeikTruBroker

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    45
    Built-up:

    2,364 sqft

    Plot:

    2,939 sqft

    Corner Villa | Largest Layout | Prime Location

    Raya, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of August
    Fam Properties - Branch 12
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - Family Friendly | Best Price | Prime Location
    on 9th of August 2026
    Montajab HasanTruBroker

    AED 210,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    3,224 sqft

    Family Friendly | Best Price | Prime Location

    Raya, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of August
    fäm Properties - Branch 23
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - 10. jpeg
    on 8th of August 2026
    Suqlain AliTruBroker

    AED 200,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    2,687 sqft

    4 Bed Plus Maid Room | Near Amenities | Ready To Move

    Raya, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 8th of August
    Biruki Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - Corner Villa | Prime Location | Multiple Options
    on 7th of August 2026
    Saghar Mohammadpour
    Play
    View Story

    AED 329,888
     Yearly

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    5,264 sqft

    Corner Villa | Prime Location | Multiple Options

    Elie Saab 2, Elie Saab, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 7th of August
    Seven Century Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - 40. jpg
    on 3rd of August 2026
    Divyanka AyaniTruBroker

    AED 315,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    4,908 sqft

    Elie Saab Designed | All Ensuite | Multiple Option

    Elie Saab 2, Elie Saab, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 3rd of August
    Dynasty Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - Image 1
    on 2nd of August 2026

    AED 300,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    1,651 sqft

    Family Living | Spacious & Modern | Ideal Home

    Bliss 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 2nd of August
    Expert Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - FOR RENT | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | VIEWING POSSIBLE
    on 1st of August 2026
    Mir Hamza ShahidTruBroker

    AED 325,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    4,908 sqft

    FOR RENT | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | VIEWING POSSIBLE

    Elie Saab 2, Elie Saab, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 1st of August
    Classic Paramount Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-30 at 10.34. 33 AM (2). jpeg
    on 30th of July 2026
    Yasir AliTruBroker

    AED 190,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    1,539 sqft

    Triplex | Wadi River Backing | 4- Bedrooms

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 30th of July
    Alarfeen Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - CORNER PLOT | TYPE B | ON PARK | VASTU UNIT
    on 26th of July 2026
    Mir Hamza ShahidTruBroker

    AED 370,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    4,908 sqft

    CORNER PLOT | TYPE B | ON PARK | VASTU UNIT

    Elie Saab 2, Elie Saab, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 26th of July
    Classic Paramount Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-23 at 3.25. 18 PM. jpeg
    on 23rd of July 2026
    Yasir AliTruBroker

    AED 220,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    3,159 sqft

    Community View | Best Amenities | With Maid

    Raya, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of July
    Alarfeen Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - Standalone | Large Plot | Multipule Options
    on 17th of July 2026
    Maria JoukhiTruBroker

    AED 375,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    46
    Built-up:

    4,635 sqft

    Plot:

    4,908 sqft

    Standalone | Large Plot | Multipule Options

    Elie Saab 2, Elie Saab, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 17th of July
    fäm Properties - Branch 30
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - Single Row | Immediate Occupancy | Spacious
    Checked
    Muzammil AshiqTruBroker

    AED 199,999
     Yearly

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    2,683 sqft

    Single Row | Immediate Occupancy | Spacious

    Ruba, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 5th of August
    Binayah Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-02 at 6.16. 58 PM. jpeg
    Checked
    Parnesh Kumar TarachandTruBroker

    AED 200,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    45
    Built-up:

    2,889 sqft

    Plot:

    1,833 sqft

    4BR Villa | Bliss Arabian Ranches 3 | Multiple Balconies | Garden Outlook

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 4th of August
    Bliss Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - R180-36. jpg
    Checked
    Shahzeb KhanTruBroker

    AED 205,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    3,071 sqft

    Exclusive | Prime 4 Bed Corner Villa | Large Plot

    Raya, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 24th of July
    M S K Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - Fully Furnished | Coner Unit | 4 beds+ maid room
    Checked
    Queeny Dela CruzTruBroker

    AED 230,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    2,689 sqft

    Fully Furnished | Coner Unit | 4 beds+ maid room

    Ruba, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 14th of August
    Icon Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - 2. jpeg
    Checked
    Ashiq U RehmanTruBroker

    AED 365,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    4,935 sqft

    Modern 4-Bedroom Caya Villa in Gated Community | Arabian Ranches 3

    Caya, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 15th of January
    Cheval Blanc Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai - ADU07956. JPG
    Checked

    AED 330,000
     Yearly

    Villa

    45
    Built-up:

    4,440 sqft

    Plot:

    5,203 sqft

    Exclusive 4BR Villa | Family-Friendly Community | Large Plot

    Caya 1, Caya, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 17th of July
    Urban Properties

FAQs about 4 bedroom villas for rent in Arabian Ranches 3

How many 4 bedroom villas are available for rent in Arabian Ranches 3? 

On Bayut, the number of currently listed 4 bedroom rental villas in Arabian Ranches 3 is 582.

What's the rental price range for 4 bedroom villas in Arabian Ranches 3? 

You can find 4 bedroom villas with rental prices ranging from AED 164,999 to AED 600,000 on Bayut.

What are the prime locations in Arabian Ranches 3 to rent 4 bedroom villas?

Consider the following locations to start your rental search:

  • Elie Saab
  • Caya
  • Raya

How much is the rent for a 4 bedroom home in Arabian Ranches 3? 

Tenants seeking 4 bedroom villas can find them on Bayut for an average asking rent of AED 350,473. Property size, amenities and location can have an impact on rental prices.

Did annual asking rent change for 4 bedroom villas in Arabian Ranches 3? 

Asking rent for a 4 bedroom villa in Arabian Ranches 3 has experienced a change of -9% over the past 6 months. These price fluctuations can be impacted by prevailing market conditions and new developments in the area.

Are there any well-known schools located in the vicinity of Arabian Ranches 3? 

Here are some of the popular options to consider for schools in the vicinity of Arabian Ranches 3:

  • GEMS Heritage Indian School
  • Dunecrest American School
  • GEMS FirstPoint School

Are there any reputable nurseries near Arabian Ranches 3? 

Check out the following for well-recognised early education nursery options near Arabian Ranches 3:

  • Odyssey Nursery Living Legends
  • Jumeirah International Nursery Villanova
  • Blossom Nursery Serena

Which areas close to Arabian Ranches 3 can be considered for renting 4 bedroom villas? 

If you want to rent 4 bedroom villas near Arabian Ranches 3, these neighbouring areas are worth exploring:

  • Dubailand
  • Villanova
  • California Village

What is the volume of transactions for 4 bedroom villas in Arabian Ranches 3? 

The number of new contracts registered for 4 bedroom villas rented in Arabian Ranches 3 in the past 12 months is 413.

What is the average rent for 4 bedroom villas in Arabian Ranches 3 according to the DLD transactions? 

In the last 12 months, AED 265,602 has been the average rental price for 4 bedroom villas in Arabian Ranches 3, according to DLD’s transactional data. However, rental rates can vary from this average depending on factors like property size, type, condition, and location.

Did annual rent for 4 bedroom villas in Arabian Ranches 3 experience any changes? 

The average transaction price of 4 bedroom rental villas in Arabian Ranches 3 has changed by -20% in the last 6 months. These changes can be due to the changing dynamics of the real estate market.