Rent
  • Bur Dubai
Office
AED 10K - Any
Area (sqft)
More Filters
Yearly Rent
TruBroker™ listings first
Properties with floor plans
Beta
BayutGPT
Offices for Rent in Dubai
Bur Dubai
Offices rent AED 10,000 /year Bur Dubai

Offices in Bur Dubai starting from AED 10,000 per Year

Lowest Price
List
Map
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - almas24. jpeg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    100 sqft

    Fully furnished Office from 18k Onwards@ Mnnkhool

    Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    Radiance Business Center
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - OFFICE FROM 18K ONWARDS /

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    118 sqft

    OFFICE FROM 18K ONWARDS /

    Al Mankhool Building, Al Mankhool, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    Radiance Business Center
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - 1be3b701-2cd2-4ad9-8db2-ab35224e966d. jpg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Serviced offices start at modest annual rents| Direct from Owner

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    Tejasvi Business Center
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - 865a0e1a-151c-42b0-9e7b-705678067f7f. jpg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Smart Office Choices for Business Setup – Focus on Growth

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    Tejasvi Business Center
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - 2d3e7c19-b611-410d-b052-34a1ef672246. jpg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    BEAUTIFUL OFFICE WITH FREE SERVICES| NO COMMISSION|DIRECT FROM OWNER|BEAUTIFUL SEA VIEWS

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    Tejasvi Business Center
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - cb153fa5-bd90-4365-bd0f-2cfa79a16862. jpg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    SPACIOUS OFFICE FOR RENT WITH SEA VIEWS|OFFICE FOR RENT IN DUBAI DIRECT FROM OWNER|BEST PRICES

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    Tejasvi Business Center
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - 4c410a11-9e63-4a2c-b11b-f38d0e228104. jpg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Discover the joy of hassle-free renting| Fully fitted office for Rent

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    DAJ Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-27 at 11.00. 23 (1). jpeg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Rent our private office | No Commission |Free Dewa & Wi-Fi

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    Aaditya Business Center
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-28 at 17.07. 41 (2). jpeg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Office for Freezone Company| Free Dewa, WI-FI | No Commission

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    Aaditya Business Center
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - 1a814cca-828a-45a8-a22e-5a8c8ff8b0ab. jpg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Fully Fitted Office | direct from Owner | near to Metro Station

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    DAJ Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - 36b0ef02-7316-4544-8809-6d6bda3e9a00. jpg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Executive Offices Ready for use Today| Rent with us enjoy free services

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    Aaditya Business Center
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-17 at 14.57. 00 (1). jpeg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Upgrade Your Office, Upgrade Your Business with premium office spaces

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    Aaditya Business Center
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - 1b872951-13b2-478a-a012-b5381f6ec202. jpg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Fully Fitted Office for Free-Zone Company | O% Commission

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    DAJ Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-20 at 18.08. 29. jpeg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Get more than just a desk| Fully fitted offices for rent| Best Price

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    DAJ Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-02 at 18.25. 16 (1). jpeg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Premium Office | Free All Utilities| Lease Direct from Owner

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    DAJ Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-14 at 17.29. 41 (1). jpeg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Ready-to-Move | Direct from Owner | Prime Location

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    DAJ Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-06 at 18.18. 02 (1). jpeg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Premium Office| Fully Furnished & Fitted | Direct from Owner

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    DAJ Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - 1fe7701e-cf1a-46a9-9c94-724f547a3d14. jpg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Fully Fitted Office | direct from Owner | near to Metro Station

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    DAJ Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-01 at 18.32. 58. jpeg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Spacious Office | Direct from Owner | ready to Move

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    Aaditya Business Center
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-13 at 18.06. 03. jpeg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Discover the joy of hassle-free renting| Fully fitted office for Rent

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    Aaditya Business Center
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-16 at 18.47. 36. jpeg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Affordable Office |direct from Owner |Prime Location

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    Aaditya Business Center
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-16 at 18.45. 42 (1). jpeg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Spacious Office for rent | Direct from Owner | ready to Move

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    Aaditya Business Center
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-14 at 16.58. 24. jpeg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Spacious Office for rent | Direct from Owner | ready to Move

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    Aaditya Business Center
  • Office for Rent in Bur Dubai, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-16 at 18.47. 36. jpeg

    AED 18,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    150 sqft

    Start Your Business Fast with a Ready-to-Use Office Space

    Fatima Mohammad Ahmad Bin Suleiman Building, Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    DAJ Real Estate