Rent
  • Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (AED)
More Filters
Yearly Rent
TruBroker™ listings first
Properties with floor plans
Beta
BayutGPT
Properties for Rent in Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Luxury Properties Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)

Luxury Properties for rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)4

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - IMG_1457. jpg
    on 12th of October 2026
    Malika Al MelloukiTruBroker™

    AED 175,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,609 sqft

    Luxury 2BR + Storage | Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout

    Orra The Embankment Tower 1, Orra The Embankment, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 12th of October
    Redwood Heritage Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Best View | High Floor | Vacant I Furnished
    Checked
    Rajae GoumiryTruBroker™

    AED 160,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    927 sqft

    Best View | High Floor | Vacant I Furnished

    Banyan Tree Residences, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 9th of July
    Denovo Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - images image img
    on 28th of September 2026
    Maryam GhavidelTruBroker™

    AED 320,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    35
    Area:

    2,198 sqft

    High Floor | Landmark View | Maids Room

    Banyan Tree Residences, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 28th of September
    Betterhomes - Dubai Marina
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - 12. png
    on 10th of October 2026
    Yazan JazzanTruBroker™

    AED 125,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    825 sqft

    LAKE VIEW | VACANT | NEAR METRO | JLT.

    MBL Royal, JLT Cluster K, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of October
    Kingdom Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - images image img
    Checked
    Chen YongTruBroker™

    AED 90,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    752 sqft

    1BR | Luxury Building | Furnished

    MBL Residences, JLT Cluster K, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 15th of September
    Betterhomes - Dubai Marina
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - HIGH FLOOR | VACANT | NEAR DMCC METRO
    Checked

    AED 100,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    751 sqft

    HIGH FLOOR | VACANT | NEAR DMCC METRO

    MBL Residences, JLT Cluster K, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 12th of August
    Lokhs Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - WhatsApp_Image_2026-06-25_at_1.00. 31_PM_1_800x600. jpeg
    Checked

    AED 140,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,496 sqft

    Premium Tower | Furnished 1BR + GR | Best Price

    Orra The Embankment Tower 1, Orra The Embankment, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 24th of October
    Canary Island Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - botc1-7. jpg. jpeg
    Checked

    AED 155,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,609 sqft

    Furnished 2BR + Maids | JLT | Gas and Chiller Inclusive

    Orra The Embankment Tower 1, Orra The Embankment, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 24th of October
    Canary Island Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - botc1-31. jpg. jpeg
    Checked

    AED 160,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,476 sqft

    Exclusive | Fully Furnished 2BR + Guest Room | Gas and Chiller Included

    Orra The Embankment Tower 1, Orra The Embankment, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 24th of October
    Canary Island Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - botc1-28. jpg. jpeg
    Checked

    AED 150,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,476 sqft

    Ready to Move: Luxury 2BR + Guest | Premium Tower

    Orra The Embankment Tower 1, Orra The Embankment, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 24th of October
    Canary Island Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - botc1-7. jpg. jpeg
    Checked

    AED 145,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,609 sqft

    Be the First! Brand New Furnished 2BR + Maids room | Exclusive

    Orra The Embankment Tower 1, Orra The Embankment, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 24th of October
    Canary Island Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - botc1-24. jpg. jpeg
    Checked

    AED 145,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    13
    Area:

    1,376 sqft

    Exclusive Furnished 1 Bed + Guests Room | Gas and Chiller Inclusive

    Orra The Embankment Tower 1, Orra The Embankment, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 24th of October
    Canary Island Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-11 at 12.18. 31. jpeg
    Checked
    Ahmad HayyaniTruBroker™

    AED 130,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,557 sqft

    Lake View and SZR | Spacious | Close to metro

    Mag 214 Tower, JLT Cluster R, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 12th of May
    Casabella Luxury Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - New 2 Bed + Maid's |Monthly Bills Inc | High Floor
    on 25th of September 2026
    Muhammad SaadTruBroker™

    AED 190,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,638 sqft

    New 2 Bed + Maid's |Monthly Bills Inc | High Floor

    Orra The Embankment, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 25th of September
    Denovo Real Estate