Buy
  • Business Bay
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Handover By
Payment Plan
% Completion
TruBroker™ listings first
TruCheck™ listings first
Beta
BayutGPT

Off Plan Properties in Business Bay by Ellington

Popular
List
Map
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Spacious Layout | High Floor | Prime Location
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Osama YounesTruBroker™

    AED 3,151,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,068 sqft

    Spacious Layout | High Floor | Prime Location

    The Crestmark, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 2nd of October

    Handover
    Q1 2026

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Driven Properties
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Canal View | High Floor | Prime location
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Osama YounesTruBroker™

    AED 5,177,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    1,637 sqft

    Canal View | High Floor | Prime location

    The Crestmark, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 2nd of October

    Handover
    Q1 2026

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Driven Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Canal View | High Floor | Maids Room | Prime Area
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Osama YounesTruBroker™

    AED 4,415,600

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,417 sqft

    Canal View | High Floor | Maids Room | Prime Area

    The Crestmark, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 2nd of October

    Handover
    Q1 2026

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Driven Properties
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Canal View | High Floor | Prime location
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Tareq Besharah AlnajjarTruBroker™

    AED 5,500,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    1,721 sqft

    Canal View | High Floor | Prime location

    The Crestmark, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 26th of September

    Handover
    Q1 2026

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Driven Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - The Crestmark - lobby. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Salah NahouiTruBroker™

    AED 3,700,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,239 sqft

    Refined Urban Living | Spacious 2BR at Crestmark

    The Crestmark, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 11th of August

    Handover
    Q1 2026

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Domix Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Full Canal View | Payment Plan | Premium Quality
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Mirza Razi BaigTruBroker™

    AED 4,700,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,418 sqft

    Full Canal View | Payment Plan | Premium Quality

    The Crestmark, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2026

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Driven Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - One River Point_Facade roof. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 4,361,828

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,450 sqft

    Prime Location | High ROI | Handover soon I burj Khalifa view

    One River Point, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 28th of September

    Handover
    Q2 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Peyman Zokaie Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Mid Floor | Original Price | Large Layout
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Daria IzmerliTruBroker™

    AED 2,750,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,064 sqft

    Mid Floor | Original Price | Large Layout

    One River Point, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 5th of October

    Handover
    Q2 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Image 1
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Mazhar AfzalTruBroker™

    AED 4,100,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,478 sqft

    Prime Location | High ROI | Handover soon

    One River Point, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 15th of September

    Handover
    Q2 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Expert Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Genuine Resale | Big Layout | Below OP
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 3,550,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,478 sqft

    Genuine Resale | Big Layout | Below OP

    One River Point, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 9th of October

    Handover
    Q2 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Pangea Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - ellington-quayside-price. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 2,019,118

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    771 sqft

    High floor | High end property | Multiple units available

    The Quayside, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 7th of September

    Handover
    Q1 2026

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Belgravia Bayt Real Estate
  • Studio for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - ellington-quayside-price. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 1,460,498

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    541 sqft

    High end Property | Multiple units available | Selling close to OP

    The Quayside, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 7th of September

    Handover
    Q1 2026

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Belgravia Bayt Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - ellington-quayside-price. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 2,034,018

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    774 sqft

    Selling close to OP | Multiple units available | High floor

    The Quayside, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 7th of September

    Handover
    Q1 2026

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Belgravia Bayt Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Luxurious Unit | Investors Deal | Open Plan Living
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Ghizlane HanineTruBroker™

    AED 1,950,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    774 sqft

    Luxurious Unit | Investors Deal | Open Plan Living

    The Quayside, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 23rd of September

    Handover
    Q1 2026

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Driven Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - スクリーンショット 2026-09-16 17.05. 54. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Ryo IidaTruBroker™

    AED 3,900,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,450 sqft

    EXCLUSIVE | 2BR TYPE A | HANDOVER AUG 2027

    One River Point, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 16th of September

    Handover
    Q2 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    DRI Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Prime Location | Ready Soon | 70/30 Plan
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Estera KowalskaTruBroker™

    AED 3,099,999

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,058 sqft

    Prime Location | Ready Soon | 70/30 Plan

    The Crestmark, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 20th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2026

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    fäm Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - qua. 4. JPG
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Anton PimenovTruBroker™

    AED 2,200,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    774 sqft

    MOTIVATED SELLER | CORNER UNIT | CLOSE TO OP

    The Quayside, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 19th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2026

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    D D A Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - 1BR Apartment | One River Point |Ready 2027 | Burj Khalifa & Canal Views
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale
    Yasmine Ed DibiTruBroker™

    AED 3,411,828

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,196 sqft

    1BR Apartment | One River Point |Ready 2027 | Burj Khalifa & Canal Views

    One River Point, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 15th of September

    Handover
    Q2 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Figure Properties
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-07 at 9.46. 16 AM. jpeg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Abdelfattah MajedTruBroker™

    AED 4,700,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    1,693 sqft

    Luxury 3BR + Maid | Great Deal | Best Location

    The Crestmark, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 9th of September

    Handover
    Q1 2026

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Main Gate Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Fully Furnished | Community View | On Payment Plan
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale
    Khaled GhaithTruBroker™

    AED 3,332,828

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,197 sqft

    Fully Furnished | Community View | On Payment Plan

    One River Point, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 7th of September

    Handover
    Q2 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    DNL Properties
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Skyline View | Spacaious Layout | Prime Location
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Sebastian HoppeTruBroker™

    AED 4,980,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    1,692 sqft

    Skyline View | Spacaious Layout | Prime Location

    The Crestmark, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 26th of August

    Handover
    Q1 2026

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    LuxuryProperty. com
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - image_0
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale
    Vincentius SuryonoTruBroker™

    AED 3,750,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,384 sqft

    Stunning | Canal view | Off-plan

    The Quayside, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 28th of August

    Handover
    Q1 2026

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    A Squared Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - 2Bedroom +Maid |Handover 2027| Canal View |
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale
    Yasmine Ed DibiTruBroker™

    AED 5,402,828

    Apartment

    24
    Area:

    1,773 sqft

    2Bedroom +Maid |Handover 2027| Canal View |

    One River Point, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 18th of September

    Handover
    Q2 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Figure Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - 1Bedroom | Dubai Canal and the Burj Khalifa view
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale
    Yasmine Ed DibiTruBroker™

    AED 3,411,828

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,197 sqft

    1Bedroom | Dubai Canal and the Burj Khalifa view

    One River Point, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 18th of September

    Handover
    Q2 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Figure Properties