Buy
  • Business Bay
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Handover By
Payment Plan
% Completion
TruBroker™ listings first
TruCheck™ listings first
Beta
BayutGPT

Off Plan Properties in Business Bay by Tiger

Popular
List
Map
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Furnished| Creek View | Prime Location
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Sabrine EssidTruBroker™

    AED 2,800,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    912 sqft

    Furnished| Creek View | Prime Location

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 5th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Navara Premium Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - 1 Luxury Bedroom |Below OP |Dubai Skyline View
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Tommy (Taimaz) AminiTruBroker™

    AED 2,200,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    873 sqft

    1 Luxury Bedroom |Below OP |Dubai Skyline View

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 22nd of September

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Hogar Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Tiger Sky Tower7. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale
    Mohammed MekouarTruBroker™

    AED 9,200,500

    Apartment

    46
    Area:

    2,974 sqft

    Elegant Apartment | Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | High Floor

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 26th of August

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Boville Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Tiger Sky Tower10. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale
    Mohammed MekouarTruBroker™

    AED 8,721,325

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    2,651 sqft

    Modern Luxury Apartment | Premium Investment | Luxury Living

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 26th of August

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Boville Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-20 at 4.08. 23 PM. jpeg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Zahid AliTruBroker™

    AED 1,895,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    873 sqft

    High-Rise 1BR Apartment | Tiger Sky Tower | Burj Khalifa View

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 20th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Royal Place Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Genuine Resale | Burj Khalifa View | Payment Plan
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Husain PocheeTruBroker™

    AED 2,216,481

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    912 sqft

    Genuine Resale | Burj Khalifa View | Payment Plan

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 9th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Pangea Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Payment Plan | Furnished | Burj Khalifa View
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Husain PocheeTruBroker™

    AED 2,600,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    873 sqft

    Payment Plan | Furnished | Burj Khalifa View

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 28th of September

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Pangea Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-30 at 2.41. 43 PM. jpeg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale
    Rosalie Nahil DiapoTruBroker™

    AED 2,253,215

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    873 sqft

    Skyline 1BR Apartment | Tiger Sky Tower | Downtown City Views

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 30th of September

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Zephyr Homes for Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-30 at 2.42. 28 PM. jpeg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale
    Rosalie Nahil DiapoTruBroker™

    AED 2,179,432

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    873 sqft

    Skyline View 1BR | Furnished Apartment | Tiger Sky Tower Business Bay

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 30th of September

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Zephyr Homes for Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - 0. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Ola YounisTruBroker™

    AED 3,750,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,473 sqft

    BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | COMFORT STYLE | AVAILABLE SOON

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 7th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Brokerin Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Motivated Seller | Spacious 1 Bed | Prime Location
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Abdul Kadir ShaikhTruBroker™

    AED 2,000,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    912 sqft

    Motivated Seller | Spacious 1 Bed | Prime Location

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 8th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Metropolitan Premium Properties
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Cash Deal | Premium Location | Luxury Living |Call
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale
    Mireya FajardoTruBroker™

    AED 3,870,000

    Apartment

    35
    Area:

    1,913 sqft

    Cash Deal | Premium Location | Luxury Living |Call

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 25th of August

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Sky View Real Estate (Branch)
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Investor Deal|Skyline and Amenities View|Furnished
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale
    Mireya FajardoTruBroker™

    AED 2,903,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,399 sqft

    Investor Deal|Skyline and Amenities View|Furnished

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 28th of August

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Sky View Real Estate (Branch)
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Furnished | Brand New | Large Layout
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Oren DmitrishinTruBroker™

    AED 2,000,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    873 sqft

    Furnished | Brand New | Large Layout

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 19th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Thrivestate Square Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - 60% Off | Rainforest/Infinity Pool | Cash Deal
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Muqaram AshrafTruBroker™

    AED 1,890,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    873 sqft

    60% Off | Rainforest/Infinity Pool | Cash Deal

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 10th of September

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Penthouse Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Burj Khalifa View | Genuine Resale | Premium Apt
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Idrees AliTruBroker™

    AED 4,100,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,400 sqft

    Burj Khalifa View | Genuine Resale | Premium Apt

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 31st of August

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Driven Properties
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Payment Plan I Prime Location I Luxury
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale
    Tom HastingsTruBroker™

    AED 7,100,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    1,938 sqft

    Payment Plan I Prime Location I Luxury

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 25th of August

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Barnes International Realty
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - TIGER SKY TOWER | 532 METERS OF EXTRAORDINARY LUXURY
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale
    Yunus ArslanTruBroker™

    AED 4,300,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,400 sqft

    TIGER SKY TOWER | 532 METERS OF EXTRAORDINARY LUXURY

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 18th of August

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Seventy Two Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - 3 Bedroom I Luxuty I Prime Location
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale
    Tom HastingsTruBroker™

    AED 8,500,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    1,958 sqft

    3 Bedroom I Luxuty I Prime Location

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 25th of August

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Barnes International Realty
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - ejHglwKjLYwwxk1l0RprsvLiyC0HbQO2WNqQX_x18tgUDVrq_pc68eauL_MftP3ABGqov8LReoAQUgi4khPYNO0rVj2SnGfAecF8ABWYcGz7s8EvYQMVc81xhgTo3nl-0gf0xfvyWYzIi6YXfONSK8Vu8FBfWT6vP57TXehiL8AIUbmc-9WqOnw3VCpx8ZOL. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Rahul KhandelwalTruBroker™

    AED 4,300,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,399 sqft

    Luxurious Apartment | Furnished | Burj Khalifa View

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 4th of September

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    SpaceFinder
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Elegant 2BR Living Above Downtown Dubai
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Mohammad TaherirashtiTruBroker™

    AED 4,150,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,473 sqft

    Elegant 2BR Living Above Downtown Dubai

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 17th of August

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    fäm Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - Luxury Living Beyond Burj Khalifa
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Mohammad TaherirashtiTruBroker™

    AED 5,200,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,513 sqft

    Luxury Living Beyond Burj Khalifa

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 12th of August

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    fäm Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2024-11-14 at 1.06. 39 AM - Copy. jpeg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale
    Ahmed KablaouiTruBroker™

    AED 7,030,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    2,973 sqft

    ICONIC DUBAI VIEWS_TOP FLOOR _35% EID OFFER _SMART

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 28th of July

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Asgard Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Business Bay, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2024-11-14 at 1.07. 57 AM - Copy. jpeg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale
    Ahmed KablaouiTruBroker™

    AED 3,890,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    1,913 sqft

    PREMIUM FULLY FURNISHED_89TH FLOOR_TALEST RESIDENTIAL TOWER

    Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 28th of July

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Asgard Real Estate