- Al Ramth 39
Properties for sale in Al Ramth 39
Recommended properties
Recommended searches
Near Al Ramth 39
Other nearby areas with properties
Invest in Off Plan
FAQs about properties for sale in Al Ramth 39
How does the listing price of properties in Al Ramth 39 vary?
The prices of residential properties on Bayut range between AED 650,000 and AED 650,000.
What is the total number of properties available for sale in Al Ramth 39?
The number of currently available listings of residential properties in Al Ramth 39 is 1.
How much do listed properties for sale in Al Ramth 39 cost?
Keeping in mind that factors such as size, condition and location affect the property’s price, the average price of residential properties over the past 6 months is AED 1,463,225.
What trend is observed in the listed prices of residential properties in Al Ramth 39?
Trends from the past 6 months highlight a -8% change in the listed sale prices of real estate in Al Ramth 39. This price change can be attributed to the changing market conditions and development of new projects.
What are the closest neighborhoods with available properties for sale?
If you are looking to buy a property near Al Ramth 39, the following neighborhoods are worth exploring:
- Mudon
- DAMAC Hills
- DAMAC Lagoons
Which notable schools can be found near Al Ramth 39?
If you are seeking reputable schools for your children in the vicinity of Al Ramth 39, check out the following:
- Jebel Ali School
- South View School
- Fairgreen International School
Which nurseries can be found close to Al Ramth 39?
Explore the following for good early educational options close to Al Ramth 39:
- CreaKids Nurseries DAMAC Hills
- The Wonder Years Nursery Remraam
- Blossom Nursery Damac Hills
How do asking prices of properties listed in areas close to Al Ramth 39 vary?
Below are areas close to Al Ramth 39 along with average asking prices of properties listed on Bayut:
- Mudon: AED 4,149,584
- DAMAC Hills: AED 3,515,634
- DAMAC Lagoons: AED 3,357,826
What was the number of sale transactions for properties in Al Ramth 39?
In Al Ramth 39, the number of properties sold during the last 12 months is 4.
How much do properties in Al Ramth 39 sell for?
DLD's sale transaction records have shown that the properties in Al Ramth 39 were sold at an average price of AED 875,000 in the past 12 months. Prices may vary due to factors such as property size, type, condition, etc.
What are the prices of properties sold in areas neighbouring Al Ramth 39?
Average prices for properties sold in areas close to Al Ramth 39 are highlighted below:
- Mudon: AED 3,780,484
- DAMAC Hills: AED 2,206,557
- DAMAC Lagoons: AED 2,025,815






























