Search your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bed room apartment with seaside view’Try asking for ‘Studio with balcony, under 200K with pool’Try asking for ‘Family villa with garden and parking near Downtown Dubai’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • 3033 Muwaileh Building
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (AED)
More Filters
To Rent
Apartments
3033 Muwaileh Building
1 Bed
Beta
BayutGPT

1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in 3033 Muwaileh Building

Popular
List
Map
    1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - 1000298642. jpg
    +11
    Prime

    AED 38,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    840 sqft

    No Security Deposit 1BR Apartment |Balcony|Free parking |New Muwielah

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Waqas Ali
    Listed byWaqas Ali
    Home Rise Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - IMG_0014. jpg

    AED 34,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    910 sqft

    Spacious 1BHK With Balcony 6 Cheques Payment Available in Muwailah

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Highway Future Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - 819f831f-5432-4f35-8115-f3b84d82e14c. jpeg

    AED 39,990
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    943 sqft

    Only Weekend offer -Close to Mosque & Park-Spacious 1Br-Apartment with 2 full bath- Balcony-Wardrobe-free Parking New Muwailih Commercial Sharjah

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Omer Abdulla Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - 1000230641. jpg

    AED 38,970
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    900 sqft

    DIRECT FROM OWNER //1 MONTH FREE //NO CASH DEPOSIT //GORGEOUS 1BHK WITH PARKING AND BALCONY //FAMILY BUILDING

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Ozone Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - 7a6bd31e-6d38-421b-a56e-5f487490e8a1. jpeg

    AED 37,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    911 sqft

    Cheaper 1bhk With balcony Open view, Wardrobes, Master bedroom And covered parking

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Done Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - 1000283616. jpg

    AED 37,980
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    935 sqft

    ONE Month Free | Spacious 1BR | Opposite Al Zahia City Centre | Balcony | Wardrobes | Covered Parking | Only AED 38K

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Home Rise Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-07 at 5.34. 46 PM. jpeg

    AED 44,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,065 sqft

    One Month Free 1Bedroom Apartment With Parking With Balcony Warddrobe Near to School Area in Muwailah Sharjah

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Abraj Muwalih Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - 1000157178. jpg

    AED 33,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    910 sqft

    Brand New |Spacious 1BHk Modern Living and prime Location

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Ozone Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - IMG_7992. png

    AED 38,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    900 sqft

    Luxurious 1BHK Apartment Family Building Covered Parking Ready To Move

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Highway Future Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - 71622. png

    AED 36,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    900 sqft

    Luxurious 1BHK Apartment Gym/Covered Parking Ready to move

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Home Rise Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - 1000364188. jpg

    AED 36,970
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    920 sqft

    LIKE NEW SPECIOUS 1BHK WITH BALCONY AND PARKING //FAMILY BUILDING

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Ozone Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - 1000167811. jpg

    AED 31,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,050 sqft

    Cheapest 1 bhk apartment with 2 baths in muweillah commercial

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Ozone Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - 1000364283. jpg

    AED 34,970
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    900 sqft

    GORGEOUS 1BHK APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR RENT ONLY FOR FAMILY //FREE SAND PARKING

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Ozone Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - 62115E36-9A85-4F77-B713-1BB72356FA4B. png

    AED 35,990
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    956 sqft

    Luxury 1Bhk with wardrobe Parking

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Al Shams Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - IMG-20260603-WA0101. jpg

    AED 44,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    970 sqft

    Outstanding Finishing Bigger Size 1-BR With Balcony , Wardrobe, Parking , Close to Muwaileh Park

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Ozone Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - 50770. jpg

    AED 42,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    885 sqft

    1 Month Free | 1-BHK With Balcony | Very Nice Apartment

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Ozone Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - IMG-20260512-WA0005. jpg

    AED 40,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    880 sqft

    Direct From Owner | 1-BR available | 15 Days Free | Easy Exit to Dubai

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Ozone Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - 1000150458. jpg

    AED 32,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    1,058 sqft

    Brand New building |1 bhk | Wardrobes in new muweillah commercial

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Ozone Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - IMG_9999. jpg

    AED 33,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    900 sqft

    Brand New 1BHK Ready To Move Available in Muwailah Area

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Highway Future Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - IMG_20260430_110451. jpg

    AED 41,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    990 sqft

    Direct From Owner | Bigger Size 1-BR available | 15 Days Free | Easy Exit to Dubai

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Ozone Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - 20260813_124224. jpg

    AED 41,900
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    977 sqft

    15 Days Free " No Commission " 1BEDROOM

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Al Mirsal Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - 1000640423. jpg

    AED 37,990
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    930 sqft

    Weekend Offer Lavish 1BR Apartment with 13month contract in new Muwailih

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Al Shams Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - IMG_20260514_171354. jpg

    AED 45,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    890 sqft

    Brand New 1-BHK With Balcony | Luxury Finishing | Front of Muwaileh Park

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Ozone Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-13 at 1.07. 34 PM (1). jpeg

    AED 38,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,050 sqft

    Like new most spacious 1 bhk with 2 bath in new muweial commercial

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Ozone Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - IMG_0022. jpg

    AED 34,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    900 sqft

    1Bedroom Apartment Available in New Muwaileh With Balcony

    3033 Muwaileh Building, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    Highway Future Real Estate

FAQs about 1 bedroom apartments for rent in 3033 Muwaileh Building

How do the rental prices of 1 bedroom apartments in 3033 Muwaileh Building vary?

The rents of 1 bedroom apartments in 3033 Muwaileh Building can vary between AED 24,900 and AED 55,000.

How many 1 bedroom flats are listed for rent in 3033 Muwaileh Building?

On Bayut, the number of 1 bedroom apartments available for renting in 3033 Muwaileh Building is 259.

What is the average asking rent for 1 bedroom apartments in 3033 Muwaileh Building?

As per the listings on Bayut, the average asking rental price in 3033 Muwaileh Building is AED 39,061 per year. Prices of apartments can vary depending on the size, type, condition and location of the apartment.

Has the asking rental price changed for 1 bedroom flats available in 3033 Muwaileh Building?

The asking rent for a 1 bedroom flat in 3033 Muwaileh Building has witnessed a change of +1%. The change in rent over the past 6 months may be due to factors such as prevailing market conditions and new developments.

Are there any areas with 1 bedroom rental flats near 3033 Muwaileh Building?

You can explore these neighborhoods near 3033 Muwaileh Building to rent 1 bedroom apartments:

  • Al Zahia
  • Aljada
  • Industrial Area

Can you find quality schools in the vicinity of 3033 Muwaileh Building?

Consider the following schooling options close to 3033 Muwaileh Building:

  • Sharjah Ambassador School
  • Brilliant International Private School, Sharjah
  • GEMS Millennium School Sharjah

Are there any well-known nurseries in proximity to 3033 Muwaileh Building?

You can find the following among the well-known children's nurseries in proximity to 3033 Muwaileh Building:

  • Joy of Learning Nursery
  • British Orchard Nursery Samnan
  • Bumble Bee Nursery