Buy
  • Dubailand
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Handover By
Payment Plan
% Completion
TruBroker™ listings first
TruCheck™ listings first
Beta
BayutGPT

Off Plan Properties in Dubailand by Reportage

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - Gated Community | High ROI | 40% Discount
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale
    Olivier BuanecTruBroker™

    AED 3,678,126

    Townhouse

    34
    Built-up:

    852 sqft

    Plot:

    2,962 sqft

    Gated Community | High ROI | 40% Discount

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 1st of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    IOD Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0215. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,970,000

    Townhouse

    45
    Area:

    853 sqft

    10% Down Payment I 1% Monthly | 50% Mortgage | 10% ROI

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 30th of September

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0219. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,765,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Built-up:

    853 sqft

    Plot:

    1,886 sqft

    0.5 Monthly | 10% D. P | 40% Disc | Pay plan 80 months

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 29th of September

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0219. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale
    Houda HarrouzTruBroker™

    AED 1,963,000

    Townhouse

    45
    Area:

    853 sqft

    2% SLD Waiver I 5% Down Payment I 3 years Payment Plan

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 17th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0224. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,925,000

    Villa

    45
    Built-up:

    853 sqft

    Plot:

    3,500 sqft

    50%DISCOUNT!! | Cash Offer | Pool view | Limited |18%ROI

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 19th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0228. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,955,000

    Townhouse

    45
    Built-up:

    2,366 sqft

    Plot:

    853 sqft

    40%DISC | 10% DP | 1%MONTHLY | 80% MORTGAGE | NEAR METRO

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 18th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0217. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 3,190,000

    Townhouse

    56
    Built-up:

    1,918 sqft

    Plot:

    4,100 sqft

    42% Discount Limited time | Golden visa | 80% Mortgage

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 17th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0215. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,955,000

    Townhouse

    45
    Built-up:

    853 sqft

    Plot:

    2,366 sqft

    50%Discount Limited time | Golden visa | 80%Mortgage

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 17th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0219. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 3,190,000

    Townhouse

    56
    Built-up:

    1,914 sqft

    Plot:

    4,100 sqft

    40% Discount |10% Down Payment |0.5%Monthly |40%ROI

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 15th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0224. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,755,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Built-up:

    853 sqft

    Plot:

    1,700 sqft

    40% Discount |0%Pay | 70% Mortgage|0.5%Monthly |40%ROI

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 15th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0220. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,755,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Built-up:

    1,870 sqft

    Plot:

    853 sqft

    0%Pay | Barari View | 40% Discount |0.5%Monthly | 38%ROI

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 12th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-07 at 3.09. 34 PM (1). jpeg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,963,000

    Townhouse

    45
    Built-up:

    2,100 sqft

    Plot:

    1,468 sqft

    0%Pay | 40%Discount | 38%ROI | 0.5%Monthly | Barari View

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 12th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0213. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,755,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Built-up:

    1,886 sqft

    Plot:

    853 sqft

    35% ROI | 80% FINANCING | POOL VIEW | 40% OFF | 10% DP

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 11th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0228. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 3,190,000

    Townhouse

    56
    Area:

    1,221 sqft

    40% Discount | 10% DP | 80% Mortgage | 33% ROI | Pool

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 10th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0224. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,970,000

    Townhouse

    45
    Area:

    853 sqft

    40% Discount | 10% DP | 80% Mortgage | 33% ROI | Pool

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 10th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0213. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,765,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    852 sqft

    40% Discount | 10% DP | 80% Mortgage | 33% ROI | Pool

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 10th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0224. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,970,000

    Townhouse

    45
    Built-up:

    2,200 sqft

    Plot:

    1,221 sqft

    40% DISCOUNT | BARARI VIEW | 100% ROI | 70%MORTGAGE

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 7th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0228. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,970,000

    Townhouse

    45
    Built-up:

    2,300 sqft

    Plot:

    1,938 sqft

    40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Freehold |Gated Community| Near Barari | 100% capital appreciation| No Commission

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 6th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0224. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,970,000

    Townhouse

    45
    Area:

    1,469 sqft

    40% Discount | 25% ROI | Access To(E611)| 0.5%Monthly

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 6th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0215. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,765,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    851 sqft

    40% Discount | 0.5%Monthly | 25% ROI | Access To(E611)

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 6th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0215. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,765,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    853 sqft

    40%Disc|1%Monthly|Pay10%| Barari View|30%Roi

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 4th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0219. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 3,190,000

    Villa

    57
    Built-up:

    1,522 sqft

    Plot:

    2,800 sqft

    Cash Offer | 40%Disc | Pool View | Pay30%Earn300% |10%DP

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 3rd of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0213. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,970,000

    Townhouse

    45
    Area:

    1,500 sqft

    10% DP | 1% MONTHLY | 40% DISCOUNT | 80% MORTGAGE

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 1st of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Dubailand, Dubai - IMG-20250819-WA0213. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,765,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    853 sqft

    10% DP | 1% MONTHLY | 40% DISC. | 80% MORTGAGE

    Taormina Village 1, Dubailand, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 1st of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    20/80

    Zezenia Real Estate