Rent
  • Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Office
AED 90K - Any
Area (sqft)
More Filters
Yearly Rent
TruBroker™ listings first
Properties with floor plans
Beta
BayutGPT

Offices in JLT starting from AED 90,000 per Year

Lowest Price
List
Map
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Image 0
    on 6th of October 2026
    Tanvir AhmedTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,762 sqft

    Fully Furnished | Partitioned | High Floor

    Mazaya Business Avenue BB-2, Mazaya Business Avenue, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 6th of October
    C R C Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Prime Office Space | Furnished | JLT Cluster T
    Checked
    Amr Hesham LabebTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    966 sqft

    Prime Office Space | Furnished | JLT Cluster T

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 22nd of October
    Provident Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Fully Fitted and Furnished | DMCC Freezone
    Checked
    Hozefa  BootwalaTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,349 sqft

    Fully Fitted and Furnished | DMCC Freezone

    HDS Business Centre, JLT Cluster M, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 20th of October
    Banke International Properties - Commercial
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Brand New | Furnished | Low Floor
    Madalina OrmenisanTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,626 sqft

    Brand New | Furnished | Low Floor

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Entourage Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - 001. jpg
    Checked
    Amil HassanTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    1,626 sqft

    JLT Metro Connected | Lake View | Ready Office

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of October
    Luxury Escapes Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-12 at 7.22. 35 PM (1). jpeg
    on 12th of October 2026
    Othman HusseinTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    966 sqft

    Executive Office in One Lake Plaza, JLT | 1,626 Sq. Ft. | Furnished | 4 Cheques

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 12th of October
    Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Meadows View | Furnished|Fitted|Partitioned
    Checked
    Ehab MohamedTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    1,762 sqft

    Meadows View | Furnished|Fitted|Partitioned

    Mazaya Business Avenue BB-2, Mazaya Business Avenue, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 7th of October
    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Commercial
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Furnished | Low Floor | Available Now
    Checked
    Akeel AnwarTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,626 sqft

    Furnished | Low Floor | Available Now

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 7th of October
    White & Co
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Premium Fitted Office | Excellent Layout | Furnished
    Sarah RahalTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,626 sqft

    Premium Fitted Office | Excellent Layout | Furnished

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Roots Land Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-01 at 2.56. 32 PM. jpeg
    on 10th of October 2026
    Syed Shoaib Ali Syed Amir AliTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    966 sqft

    Fitted Office |Near Metro | Vacant | DMCC

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of October
    Foot Print Real Estate - Branch 1
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Office Space | Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout
    on 19th of October 2026
    Parag WadhwaniTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    966 sqft

    Office Space | Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 19th of October
    Rapid Deals Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - ChatGPT Image Oct 1, 2026, 04_55_30 PM-2. png
    Checked
    Jessica Tanios El JalkhTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    966 sqft

    Brand New | Fully Furnished Office | Book Now

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 1st of October
    Your Homes Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-29 at 6.13. 22 PM. jpeg
    Syed Ahmad KarrarTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,626 sqft

    2 Merged Offices for Rent | Spacious Layout | 6 Glass Cabins | Storage Room

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    One Direction Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Image 1
    Checked
    Badreddin Al ZaimTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    966 sqft

    Ready To Move | Fully Furnished Office | Spacious

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 30th of September
    Mavrix Luxury Properties
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Image 1
    on 30th of September 2026
    Badreddin Al ZaimTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    966 sqft

    Ready To Move | Fully Furnished Office | Spacious

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 30th of September
    Mavrix Luxury Properties
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - IMG_7056. jpeg
    Shohreh Amini
    Play
    View Story

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,626 sqft

    fully furnished with partitions opposite metro

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Sun Gate Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Furnished | Rare Unit | Community Expert
    on 19th of October 2026
    Soha BadurdeenTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,626 sqft

    Furnished | Rare Unit | Community Expert

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 19th of October
    fäm Properties
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Office Space | Fully Furnished | Ready to Occupy
    Shaik ImranTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,626 sqft

    Office Space | Fully Furnished | Ready to Occupy

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    ERE Homes Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - SPACIOUS I COMBINED OFFICE I PREMIUM LOCATION
    Checked
    Sheetal SureenTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    966 sqft

    SPACIOUS I COMBINED OFFICE I PREMIUM LOCATION

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 22nd of September
    Marigold Properties
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Ready to Move | DMCC Licensed | Near To Metro
    on 15th of October 2026

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,626 sqft

    Ready to Move | DMCC Licensed | Near To Metro

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 15th of October
    Nina Properties
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Brand-New | Fully Furnished | Fitted
    Checked
    Artur GevorkjanTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,626 sqft

    Brand-New | Fully Furnished | Fitted

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 15th of September
    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Commercial
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Next to Metro | Newly Renovated | 2 Titles
    Checked
    Charlie FureyTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,626 sqft

    Next to Metro | Newly Renovated | 2 Titles

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 19th of September
    Equity Real Estates
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Close to Metro | Fully Furnished | Vacant
    on 18th of October 2026
    Vinayak SatsangiTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,625 sqft

    Close to Metro | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of October
    Luxfolio Real Estate -  Commercial Branch
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Community Expert | Ready To Move In | Furnished
    Aman SinghTruBroker™

    AED 275,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,626 sqft

    Community Expert | Ready To Move In | Furnished

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Delargy Real Estate
map icon
drive iconFind Homes by Drive Time
Sell or Rent Your PropertyConnect with a trusted agent to secure the best deal, faster.
Get Started
Be the first to hear about new properties