Rent
  • Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Office
AED 120K - Any
Area (sqft)
More Filters
Yearly Rent
TruBroker™ listings first
Properties with floor plans
Beta
BayutGPT
Offices for Rent in Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Offices rent AED 120,000 /year JLT

Offices in JLT starting from AED 120,000 per Year

Lowest Price
List
Map
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Premium Fit Out | High Floor | Grade A Tower
    Sultan AlbarTruBroker™

    AED 2,600,000
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    6,287 sqft

    Premium Fit Out | High Floor | Grade A Tower

    Jumeirah Business Centre 1, JLT Cluster G, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Huspy Commercial
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - KUM 5446 Edit
    Checked
    Yogesh YerikireddiTruBroker™

    AED 2,977,425
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    10,827 sqft

    Bright and Fitted Office Space | Grade A | Vacant

    One JLT, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 20th of October
    C R C Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Images Image Img
    on 2nd of October 2026
    Sotirios Nicolas KellikidisTruBroker™

    AED 3,211,750
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    7,137 sqft

    Grade A | Full Floor | Fully Furnished | 5 Parking

    Jumeirah Business Centre 4, JLT Cluster N, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 2nd of October
    C R C Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Vacant | Ultra Luxury Fit Out | Prime Location
    Harvyn RanaTruBroker™

    AED 3,643,500
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    12,145 sqft

    Vacant | Ultra Luxury Fit Out | Prime Location

    Mazaya Business Avenue BB-2, Mazaya Business Avenue, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Espace Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Jlmw 1 Dfu D Mpk X At Xpi 2 K O Jyaid LZVZ Svlzbswzqc
    on 19th of October 2026
    Tanvir AhmedTruBroker™

    AED 8,500,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    11,086 sqft

    Luxury Fit Out | Corporate Use | Full Floor

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 19th of October
    C R C Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - TopTier Office | Grade A | Premium Finish
    Checked
    Abdullah AltayehTruBroker™

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,087 sqft

    TopTier Office | Grade A | Premium Finish

    HDS Business Centre, JLT Cluster M, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 15th of October
    fäm Properties
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - BILLS INCLUDED | VACANT | NO COMMISSION

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    350 sqft

    BILLS INCLUDED | VACANT | NO COMMISSION

    The Dome, JLT Cluster N, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Impera Properties
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Spacious Premium Office | Sea View | DMCC
    on 12th of October 2026

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,762 sqft

    Spacious Premium Office | Sea View | DMCC

    HDS Business Centre, JLT Cluster M, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 12th of October
    AQUA Properties
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - image00010. jpeg
    Checked
    Priyam TanejaTruBroker™

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,762 sqft

    Vacant | Spacious Layout | Great Views

    HDS Business Centre, JLT Cluster M, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 7th of October
    J P I Realty
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - High floor | Corner unit | Lake view
    Checked
    Madalina OrmenisanTruBroker™

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,762 sqft

    High floor | Corner unit | Lake view

    HDS Business Centre, JLT Cluster M, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 1st of October
    Entourage Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Furnished unit| Great location| Lake Views
    Checked
    Gary StevensonTruBroker™

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,247 sqft

    Furnished unit| Great location| Lake Views

    Jumeirah Bay X2, JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers), Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 1st of October
    Luxfolio Real Estate -  Commercial Branch
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Fitted Office for Rent | Near Metro | Prime JLT
    Checked
    Ibrahim KhizerTruBroker™

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,151 sqft

    Fitted Office for Rent | Near Metro | Prime JLT

    Platinum Tower, JLT Cluster I, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 29th of September
    ERE Homes Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-26 at 2.36. 55 PM (1). jpeg
    Checked

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,758 sqft

    Fully Fitted | High Floor | Prime Location

    Mazaya Business Avenue AA-1, Mazaya Business Avenue, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 26th of September
    Ajwa Properties
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Fully Furnished | Modern | Premium Location
    Checked
    Karim GalalTruBroker™

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    1,245 sqft

    Fully Furnished | Modern | Premium Location

    Jumeirah Business Centre 1, JLT Cluster G, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 2nd of September
    Luxbridge International Realty
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - BILLS INCLUDED | VACANT | NO COMMISSION

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    350 sqft

    BILLS INCLUDED | VACANT | NO COMMISSION

    The Dome, JLT Cluster N, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Impera Properties
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Vacant Fitted and Partitioned Office | DMCC
    Checked
    Michael James WadeTruBroker™

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,771 sqft

    Vacant Fitted and Partitioned Office | DMCC

    Mazaya Business Avenue BB-1, Mazaya Business Avenue, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 2nd of July
    CBB Properties
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Premium Fitted | High Floor | DMCC License
    on 8th of October 2026
    Zineb RihaneTruBroker™

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Office

    2
    Area:

    1,510 sqft

    Premium Fitted | High Floor | DMCC License

    HDS Business Centre, JLT Cluster M, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 8th of October
    Chestertons International - Commercial
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Fitted Office | Open Space | Prime Location
    Checked
    Moshood BelloTruBroker™

    AED 240,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,510 sqft

    Fitted Office | Open Space | Prime Location

    HDS Business Centre, JLT Cluster M, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 17th of September
    Allsopp & Allsopp Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Close To Metro | Fully furnished | Lake View
    on 23rd of September 2026
    Tomas PipekTruBroker™

    AED 242,850
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,619 sqft

    Close To Metro | Fully furnished | Lake View

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of September
    Luxfolio Real Estate -  Commercial Branch
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - No Agents | 2 Parking | Metro
    Checked
    Alfred MzengerezaTruBroker™

    AED 242,850
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,619 sqft

    No Agents | 2 Parking | Metro

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 22nd of September
    Chestertons International - Commercial
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - 2 Parkings | Metro Access | Community Expert
    on 13th of October 2026
    Daniel MccullaghTruBroker™

    AED 242,850
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,619 sqft

    2 Parkings | Metro Access | Community Expert

    One Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 13th of October
    fäm Properties
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - High Floor | Corner Unit | Premium Tower | Combined
    Checked

    AED 245,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    2,951 sqft

    High Floor | Corner Unit | Premium Tower | Combined

    Mazaya Business Avenue AA-1, Mazaya Business Avenue, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 20th of October
    Nina Properties
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Multiple Glass Cabins | 1,808 sqft | Corner Office
    Hamza KhanTruBroker™

    AED 245,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,704 sqft

    Multiple Glass Cabins | 1,808 sqft | Corner Office

    The Dome, JLT Cluster N, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Stanford Properties
  • Office for Rent in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai - Luxurious A Graded Office Tower at JLT
    Abdul GaffarTruBroker™

    AED 245,000
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    1,096 sqft

    Luxurious A Graded Office Tower at JLT

    Jumeirah Business Centre 4, JLT Cluster N, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai

    Cosmos Star Real Estate