
Active listings
Agents
All
Any Type
Beds & Baths
Price (AED)
More Filters
Showing 1 - 24 of 658 Properties sorted by
Popular

AED 24,999YearlyApartment
11Area:1,000 sqft
1 Bhk Apartment Available for Rent With Balcony Al Rawda 2, Ajman
Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman
AED 385,000Commercial Plot
Area:6,300 sqft
Prime Location Main Road 6300sq. ft Commercial Plot with G+1 Approval in Manama Ajman only in 385,000 AED
Al Manama, Ajman
AED 1,180,000Residential Plot
Area:4,250 sqft
Plot of land for sale, 4,250 sq. ft. , Al Rawda 1 area.
Al Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman
AED 110,000YearlyVilla
46Area:5,000 sqft
Beautiful villa for rent in Al Rawda 2 area,
Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman
AED 123,000YearlyVilla
78Area:5,000 sqft
Elegant 7 Master Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Rawda 3, Ajman | 5,000 Sq. Ft. | AED 123,000
Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman
AED 630,000Residential Plot
Area:3,400 sqft
2,800 Sq. Ft Corner Plot for Sale in Al Helio 2, Ajman | G+2 Approved | Freehold | AED 630,000 All Inclusive
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
AED 60,000YearlyVilla
33Area:4,000 sqft
Portion Villa Rent First Floor Al Mowaihat 1, Ajman
Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
AED 60,000YearlyVilla
33Area:3,300 sqft
Shareing villa for rent
Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman
AED 185,000Residential Plot
Area:4,300 sqft
Investor Deal/Best Low Price For - 4300 Sq. Ft. G+1 Residential + Villa Available in Manama 5 Ajman
Al Manama, Ajman
AED 99,999YearlyVilla
45Area:5,000 sqft
Beautiful Villa Available for Rent Al Rawda 2, Ajman
Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman
AED 25,999YearlyApartment
11Area:1,800 sqft
1 Bhk Apartment Available for Rent Al Rawda 2, Ajman
Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman
AED 25,999YearlyApartment
11Area:1,200 sqft
New Building 1 Bhk Available for Rent Al Rawda 2, Ajman
Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman
AED 380,000Mixed Use Land
Area:4,700 sqft
Commercial Plot for Sale | G+2 Approved | 4,700 Sqft | Manama Block 8 Main Road - Next to School in only 380,000AED
Al Manama, Ajman
AED 1,200,000Villa
54Built-up:2,800 sqft
Plot:3,600 sqft
Old house for sale in al nuaimiya 2 ajman.
Al Nuaimiya 2, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
AED 110,000YearlyVilla
57Area:10,000 sqft
AVAILABLE 5 MASTER BEDROOMS HALL MAJLIS 10000SQFT FOR RENT IN AL MUSHRIEF AJMAN UAE
Musherief, Ajman
AED 130,000YearlyVilla
57Area:3,200 sqft
LUXURY 5 BEDROOMS 2HALL MAJLIS MAIDROOM VILLA FOR RENT IN AL HELLIO2 AJMAN UAE
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
AED 1,040,000Commercial Plot
Area:4,000 sqft
CORNER PLOT FOR SALE | G+1 RESIDENTIAL & COMMERCIAL | 4,000 SQFT PRIME MAIN STREET
Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman
AED 1,300,000Commercial Plot
Area:3,100 sqft
Commercial Residential Plot for Sale in Al Alia, Ajman | G+3 Approval | 3,100 Sq. Ft. | Near Tiger Downtown Project
Al Alia, Ajman
AED 375,000Commercial Plot
Area:5,000 sqft
Commercial Residential Land for Sale in Manama 8, Ajman | 5,000 Sq. Ft. | G+2 Approval | Main Asphalt Road
Al Manama, Ajman
AED 1,490,000Commercial Plot
Area:3,616 sqft
G+6 Land Possibility to sell individual apartments and shops, subject to applicable approvals and regulations.
Al Amerah, Ajman
AED 990,000Mixed Use Land
Area:3,400 sqft
Buling Plot - 3400 sq. ft Invested Residential Plot for Sale in Al Rumaila 1, Ajman | AED 990,000 - Prime Location Near To Cornish
Al Rumaila, Ajman
AED 1,390,000Commercial Plot
Area:6,730 sqft
Commercial Residential Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 2, Ajman | AED 1.39 Million
Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial Area, Al Jurf, Ajman
AED 90,000YearlyVilla
57Built-up:3,800 sqft
Plot:3,014 sqft
Villa for rent in al yeasmeen ajman
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
About
- Property Types: Apartments, Villas, Labour Camps, Warehouses, Townhouses, Buildings, Plots, Shops, Mixed Use Land, Plots, Vill...More
- Service Areas: Al Bahia, Corniche Ajman, Al Mowaihat, Al Yasmeen, Al Helio, Al Manama, Al Raqaib, Al Sajaa Industrial...See all areas
- Properties: For Rent(196), For Sale(462)
- Description: Al Sadaa Real Estate We are one of the best companies which cater to all types of property needs in Ajman and...Read all
