Rent
  • Sheikh Zayed Road
Office
AED 5K - Any
Area (sqft)
More Filters
Yearly Rent
TruBroker™ listings first
Properties with floor plans
Beta
BayutGPT
Offices for Rent in Dubai
Sheikh Zayed Road
Offices rent AED 5,000 /year Sheikh Zayed Road

Offices in Sheikh Zayed Road starting from AED 5,000 per Year

Lowest Price
List
Map
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Vacant | Metro Access | Community Expert
    on 13th of October 2026
    Guy BouassiTruBroker™

    AED 1,043,350
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    2,981 sqft

    Vacant | Metro Access | Community Expert

    Fairmont Dubai, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 13th of October
    fäm Properties
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-02 at 1.51. 25 AM. jpeg
    Muhammad IdreesTruBroker™

    AED 1,043,400
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    5,640 sqft

    Prestigious Premium Office | Sheikh Zayed Road | Metro Access | Ready-to-Use Office |

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Dcreek Properties
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Grade A Tower | Premium Fitted Unit | Available Now
    on 22nd of October 2026
    Muhammad SaadTruBroker™

    AED 1,043,400
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    5,640 sqft

    Grade A Tower | Premium Fitted Unit | Available Now

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 22nd of October
    Polani Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-07 at 16.20. 54 (12). jpeg

    AED 1,043,400
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    5,640 sqft

    PRIME LOCATION I COMMERCIAL OFFICE I FULLY FITTED

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    La Beach Home Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Fitted Office | SZR Views | Prime Business Hub

    AED 1,043,400
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    5,640 sqft

    Fitted Office | SZR Views | Prime Business Hub

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Vela Arc Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - CCD4C8CF-342B-4C40-86E3-54CC962DC207. png

    AED 1,043,400
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    5,640 sqft

    Gorgeous Layout | Metro Fully Fitted And Partition Office

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Future Empire Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Vacant | Fitted & Partitioned | Near Metro
    Mitali Harshad DhurandharTruBroker™

    AED 1,043,400
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    5,640 sqft

    Vacant | Fitted & Partitioned | Near Metro

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Coldwell Banker - Swap Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - PREMIUM OFFICE | MUSEUM OF THE FUTURE & SZR VIEW |
    Balinder Kumar Kuldeep ChandTruBroker™

    AED 1,043,400
     Yearly

    Office

    2
    Area:

    5,640 sqft

    PREMIUM OFFICE | MUSEUM OF THE FUTURE & SZR VIEW |

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Mobera Living Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - image00001. jpeg
    on 15th of October 2026
    Khaniya FadelTruBroker™

    AED 1,043,400
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    5,640 sqft

    Prime Fitted Office | Sheikh Zayed Road | Near World Trade Centre Metro

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 15th of October
    Notun Thikana Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - 1000197896. jpg

    AED 1,043,400
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    5,640 sqft

    Fully Fitted Office | High-Rise Tower | Close To Metro

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Future Empire Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - 1. png
    Simon KennedyTruBroker™

    AED 1,043,400
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    5,640 sqft

    SZR View | Fully Fitted Office | Prime Location

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Kennedy Property Brokers
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-02 at 11.06. 20 AM (1). jpeg
    Majid RasheedTruBroker™

    AED 1,043,400
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    5,640 sqft

    Open Space | Near Metro | Prime Location

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Asset Homez International Properties
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Fully Fitted | Prime Location | Near to Metro

    AED 1,043,400
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    5,640 sqft

    Fully Fitted | Prime Location | Near to Metro

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    CBB Properties
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Vacant | Museum View | Grade A Tower
    Fergus StaffordTruBroker™

    AED 1,043,400
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    5,640 sqft

    Vacant | Museum View | Grade A Tower

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Espace Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - 20260926_161528. jpg
    Arshad JavedTruBroker™

    AED 1,043,400
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    5,640 sqft

    5,640 SQFT | FULLY FITTED | CHILLER FREE | NEAR METRO | CORPORATE OFFICE | | PARKING | VASTU COMPLIANT

    Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Al Izzah Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Grade A | Fully Fitted | Chiller Free | SZR
    Muhammed DanishTruBroker™

    AED 1,043,400
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    5,640 sqft

    Grade A | Fully Fitted | Chiller Free | SZR

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    CBB Properties
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Fully Fitted Office | Spacious | Close to Metro
    Checked
    Mudassar YounisTruBroker™

    AED 1,043,400
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    5,640 sqft

    Fully Fitted Office | Spacious | Close to Metro

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 9th of September
    RE One Properties
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Exclusive | Fitted Office | 4 Parking Spaces
    on 8th of October 2026
    Warren GonsalvesTruBroker™

    AED 1,046,080
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    2,335 sqft

    Exclusive | Fitted Office | 4 Parking Spaces

    City Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 8th of October
    Cushman & Wakefield Core
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - High Floor | SZR View | DEWA and Chiller Included
    Mudassir AliTruBroker™

    AED 1,047,280
     Yearly

    Office

    6
    Area:

    8,056 sqft

    High Floor | SZR View | DEWA and Chiller Included

    API World Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    CBB Properties
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - original (75). jpg
    Checked

    AED 1,047,800
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    4,043 sqft

    Ready to Move | Easy Access | Reputed Building

    Conrad Commercial Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 11th of September
    Buildcaps Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - 3869 (7). png

    AED 1,048,800
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    3,496 sqft

    Business-Ready Office | Fully Fitted | Prime Commercial Hub | Strategic SZR Location

    Emaar Business Park Building 1, Emaar Business Park, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    L Y D Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - IMG_0756. JPG

    AED 1,061,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,920 sqft

    All Bills Inclusive | Luxury Furniture | Amazing Views | Grade A

    Burj Al Salam Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Spectre Capital Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - u5k4ko4pm
    Checked
    Warren GonsalvesTruBroker™

    AED 1,066,007
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,808 sqft

    Fully Equipped Office | 3 Parking Spaces Included | DED License

    Burj Al Salam Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 5th of October
    Cushman & Wakefield Core
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Premium Turnkey | All Inclusive | Furnished
    Harikrishna MuraliTruBroker™

    AED 1,066,007
     Yearly

    Office

    2
    Area:

    1,808 sqft

    Premium Turnkey | All Inclusive | Furnished

    Burj Al Salam Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    CBB Properties