Rent
  • Sheikh Zayed Road
Office
AED 5K - Any
Area (sqft)
More Filters
Yearly Rent
TruBroker™ listings first
Properties with floor plans
Beta
BayutGPT
Offices for Rent in Dubai
Sheikh Zayed Road
Offices rent AED 5,000 /year Sheikh Zayed Road

Offices in Sheikh Zayed Road starting from AED 5,000 per Year

Lowest Price
List
Map
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - High End Interiors | Fully Furnished |Vacant
    Jose Rommel BemudezTruBroker™

    AED 512,769
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,799 sqft

    High End Interiors | Fully Furnished |Vacant

    Emaar Business Park Building 4, Emaar Business Park, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Chestertons International - Commercial
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Furnished and Fitted Office | Great Location
    Checked
    Muhammad SabirTruBroker™

    AED 512,769
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,799 sqft

    Furnished and Fitted Office | Great Location

    Emaar Business Park Building 4, Emaar Business Park, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 27th of August
    CBB Properties
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-10 at 4.06. 15 PM (1). jpeg
    Checked
    REHAN HUSSAINTruBroker™

    AED 513,300
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,711 sqft

    Maze Tower | Vacant and Ready | Office Space | Near Metro

    Maze Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 10th of September
    Al Koukh Al Sagheer Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - FULLY FITTED|PRIME LOCATION| NEAR METRO
    Checked
    Parag ParekhTruBroker™

    AED 513,300
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    1,711 sqft

    FULLY FITTED|PRIME LOCATION| NEAR METRO

    Maze Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 11th of June
    Property Pro Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - 629A0759. jpg
    Checked
    Ahmad BarryTruBroker™

    AED 513,300
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,711 sqft

    Sheikh Zayed Road View | Brand New | Spacious

    Maze Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 4th of June
    KAYE & CO REAL ESTATE L. L. C
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Premium Office Space | Metro Adjacent | Vacant
    Checked
    George Emad AllamTruBroker™

    AED 523,640
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    2,014 sqft

    Premium Office Space | Metro Adjacent | Vacant

    API World Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 8th of May
    CBB Properties
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Fitted Office | 5 Star Hotel | Prime Location
    Checked

    AED 525,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    2,260 sqft

    Fitted Office | 5 Star Hotel | Prime Location

    The H Hotel And Office Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 24th of July
    CBB Properties
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-10 at 6.16. 24 PM - Copy. jpeg
    Kavita DholwaniTruBroker™

    AED 525,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    2,260 sqft

    PRIME OFFICE | PARTITIONED| JUMEIRAH & PALM VIEW

    The H Hotel And Office Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    D K V International Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Fully Fitted | Not Furnished | Available
    Checked

    AED 525,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    2,260 sqft

    Fully Fitted | Not Furnished | Available

    The H Hotel And Office Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of April
    AQUA Properties
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Fully Fitted | Prime Location | Available Now
    Vilena KadyrovaTruBroker™

    AED 525,212
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    1,667 sqft

    Fully Fitted | Prime Location | Available Now

    Emaar Business Park Building 4, Emaar Business Park, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Direct properties
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Fitted Office Space | Near to Metro | Negotiable
    Checked
    Mudassar YounisTruBroker™

    AED 526,950
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    2,342 sqft

    Fitted Office Space | Near to Metro | Negotiable

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 17th of June
    RE One Properties
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Premium Fitted | Near Metro | SZR
    Checked
    Mohsin MusthafaTruBroker™

    AED 526,950
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    2,342 sqft

    Premium Fitted | Near Metro | SZR

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 19th of May
    Chestertons International - Commercial
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Partitioned Fitted Office | Sheikh Zayed Road
    Checked
    Rowan TumiltyTruBroker™

    AED 526,950
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    2,342 sqft

    Partitioned Fitted Office | Sheikh Zayed Road

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 24th of April
    Delargy Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-20 at 5.03. 29 PM (4). jpeg
    Checked
    Majid RasheedTruBroker™

    AED 526,950
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    2,342 sqft

    PRIME LOCATION | CLOSE TO METRO | VACANT

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 23rd of April
    Asset Homez International Properties
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Fully Fitted | Near to Metro | SZR View | Spacious
    Checked
    Muhammed DanishTruBroker™

    AED 526,950
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    2,342 sqft

    Fully Fitted | Near to Metro | SZR View | Spacious

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 14th of April
    CBB Properties
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - 1000142506. jpg
    Checked
    Shakeel AhmedTruBroker™

    AED 530,000
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,775 sqft

    FURNISHED OFFICE | NEGOTIABLE | SZR

    Fairmont Dubai, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 23rd of September
    Leading Properties
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Book Now | A Grade Tower | Fitted Unit | Near Metro
    on 19th of October 2026
    Muhammad SaadTruBroker™

    AED 532,500
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,775 sqft

    Book Now | A Grade Tower | Fitted Unit | Near Metro

    Fairmont Dubai, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 19th of October
    Polani Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - 1704_0013_DSC01772. png
    Checked

    AED 532,500
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,775 sqft

    Fitted | High Floor | Near Metro | Multiple Options

    Fairmont Dubai, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 5th of October
    Skyra Lumera For Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Furnished Office | Private Facilities | SZR
    Checked
    Khaysam Barakat
    Play
    View Story

    AED 532,500
     Yearly

    Office

    1
    Area:

    1,775 sqft

    Furnished Office | Private Facilities | SZR

    Fairmont Dubai, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 21st of August
    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Commercial
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Vacant | Furnished | Prime Location
    Checked
    Fergus StaffordTruBroker™

    AED 532,500
     Yearly

    Office

    2
    Area:

    1,775 sqft

    Vacant | Furnished | Prime Location

    Fairmont Dubai, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 4th of September
    Espace Real Estate
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Premium Office Space | Suited for Business Needs
    on 7th of October 2026
    Mudassir AliTruBroker™

    AED 532,500
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,775 sqft

    Premium Office Space | Suited for Business Needs

    Fairmont Dubai, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 7th of October
    CBB Properties
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-10 at 16.05. 45 (2). jpeg
    Checked
    Hanan SafdarTruBroker™

    AED 532,500
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    1,775 sqft

    FITTED OFFICE I FURNISHED I WITH TOILET AND PANTRY

    Fairmont Dubai, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 18th of September
    Rivora Realty
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - FULLY FURNISHED | CONRAD TOWER | NEXT TO METRO

    AED 532,800
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    2,220 sqft

    FULLY FURNISHED | CONRAD TOWER | NEXT TO METRO

    Conrad Commercial Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Impera Properties
  • Office for Rent in Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai - Vacant Fitted Office with Sheikh Zayed View
    Checked
    Josef Ghassan MosaTruBroker™

    AED 536,685
     Yearly

    Office

    Area:

    2,670 sqft

    Vacant Fitted Office with Sheikh Zayed View

    Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 23rd of June
    Thrivestate Square Real Estate