Buy
  • Ras Al Khaimah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Handover By
Payment Plan
% Completion
Properties with floor plans
Beta
BayutGPT
Properties for Sale in Ras Al Khaimah
Off Plan Properties in Ras Al Khaimah
Off Plan Properties from AED 3000000 Ras Al Khaimah

Off Plan Properties for Sale in Ras Al Khaimah starting from AED 3M

Lowest Price
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah - 2 Bedroom for Sale on Al Marjan Island - Exclusive Waterfront Liiving
    Off-Plan

    AED 3,575,278

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,212 sqft

    2 Bedroom for Sale on Al Marjan Island - Exclusive Waterfront Liiving

    Pelagia by BNW Developments, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Hunt And Harris Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah - photo_11_2026-08-30_13-54-57. jpg
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 3,575,500

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,000 sqft

    Modern Apartments | Near Main Roads | Ready Soon

    Mondrian Al Marjan Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Vision X Nexus Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah - 1. webp
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 3,580,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    2,545 sqft

    CASH OFFER | BRANDED WATERFRONT |7 MIN TO WYNN| LAST UNIT

    Acacia by BNW Developments, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q2 2028

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Future Vista Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah - 3 Bed for Sale on Falcon Island - 2nd line from the Beach
    Off-Plan

    AED 3,580,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    2,600 sqft

    3 Bed for Sale on Falcon Island - 2nd line from the Beach

    Falcon Island, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q4 2026

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Hunt And Harris Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah - chambianship-golf-course. jpg
    Off-Plan

    AED 3,580,333

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    1,662 sqft

    Luxury 3BR Apartment | Golf Course View | Near Wynn Resort | Al Hamra Greens

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q1 2027

    Payment Plan
    30/70

    Serenity Home Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah - Aqua-Arc-at-Al-Marjan-Island-7. webp
    Off-Plan

    AED 3,582,376

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,323 sqft

    20% ACOMPTE | 80% HYPOTHÈQUE | OFFRE CASH

    Aqua Arc, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q2 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Zezenia Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah - 13. Pool View-Tower E. jpg
    Off-Plan

    AED 3,585,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,344 sqft

    Elegant 2-BR | Marina View | Al Hamra Waterfront

    Al Hamra Waterfront, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q1 2027

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Ultra Homes Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah - 2. Sittting View_Updated. jpg
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 3,585,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,344 sqft

    Waterfront Living | Freehold | Prime Location

    Al Hamra Waterfront, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q1 2027

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Ultra Homes Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah - 4. Pool view_PPL. jpg
    Off-Plan

    AED 3,585,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,344 sqft

    Waterfront Living | Premium Coastal Lifestyle

    Al Hamra Waterfront, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q1 2027

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Ultra Homes Real Estate
  • Studio for Sale in Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah - Sea and Pool View | Near Casino | Resale
    Off-Plan

    AED 3,590,000

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    460 sqft

    Sea and Pool View | Near Casino | Resale

    The Unexpected Al Marjan Island Hotel and Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Exclusive Links Real Estate - Dubailand
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah - Elegant 2BR | Costa Mare | Beachfront Luxury Living
    Off-Plan

    AED 3,590,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,089 sqft

    Elegant 2BR | Costa Mare | Beachfront Luxury Living

    Costa Mare, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    Orea Capital Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah - 2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Sale - Sea View - Nikki Beach - OP
    Off-Plan

    AED 3,590,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,313 sqft

    2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Sale - Sea View - Nikki Beach - OP

    Nikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Hunt And Harris Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah - Luxury 2 BR - Near Wynn Casino
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 3,590,282

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,095 sqft

    Luxury 2 BR - Near Wynn Casino

    Costa Mare, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    Terra Property Advisors
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-16 at 6.12. 31 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    AED 3,590,828

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,095 sqft

    Luxury Seafront Living | Iconic Island Living

    Costa Mare, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    E G C Properties - RAK Branch
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah - 9d0b9c749_Capturedecran2026-01-27a115751PM. png
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 3,591,888

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    864 sqft

    Oystra by Richmind | Zaha Hadid Design | Luxury 1BR | Sea View | Freehold | NEAR WYNN RESORT | AL MARJAN ISLAND

    Oystra, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q2 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Serenity Home Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah - Costa Mare - hero shot 5. jpg
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 3,595,828

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,098 sqft

    Freehold Beachfront 2BR | Wynn Growth Location | 70/30 Plan

    Costa Mare, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    Nestment Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-16 at 2.04. 47 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    AED 3,595,828

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,097 sqft

    Premium Waterfront Homes At Costa Mare

    Costa Mare, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    E G C Properties - RAK Branch
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Nad Al Sili, Ras Al Khaimah - 5a24cdbd9_WhatsAppImage2026-02-10at210456remini-enhanced. jpg
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 3,599,999

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,700 sqft

    RARE Duplex 2 BDR Opposite Wynn Premium ICE

    Ice Beach, Nad Al Sili, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q3 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Kings Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah - Spacious 2BR | Beach front Living | Payment Plan
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 3,600,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,063 sqft

    Spacious 2BR | Beach front Living | Payment Plan

    Playa Del Sol, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    D G S Real Estate Brokerage
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 12.58. 11 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    AED 3,600,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,580 sqft

    MAKE YOUR MOVE BEFORE THE OPPORTUNITY PASSES!!

    Soleva, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Daark Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah - original - 2026-09-09T151152.338. jpg
    Off-Plan

    AED 3,600,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,715 sqft

    2BR Corner Unit | Full Sea View | Near Handover

    Cape Hayat, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q3 2026

    Payment Plan
    40/60

    P S I Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah - JW Marriot | Branded Residence | Casino View
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 3,600,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    956 sqft

    JW Marriot | Branded Residence | Casino View

    JW Marriott Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q4 2026

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    Metropolitan Premium Properties - RAK
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah - Partial Sea View | Furnished | High Floor
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 3,600,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,286 sqft

    Partial Sea View | Furnished | High Floor

    Rosso Bay Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Metropolitan Premium Properties - RAK
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Nad Al Sili, Ras Al Khaimah - Screenshot 2026-08-12 124606. png
    Off-Plan

    AED 3,600,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,688 sqft

    Full Sea View--2BHK Duplex--20%Post Handover--Real Price

    Ice Beach, Nad Al Sili, Ras Al Khaimah

    Handover
    Q3 2029

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Destinology Homes Real Estate
map icon
drive iconFind Homes by Drive Time
Sell or Rent Your PropertyConnect with a trusted agent to secure the best deal, faster.
Get Started
Be the first to hear about new properties