Buy
  • DAMAC Lagoons
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Handover By
Payment Plan
% Completion
TruBroker™ listings first
TruCheck™ listings first
Beta
BayutGPT
Properties for Sale in Dubai
Off Plan Properties in Dubai
DAMAC Lagoons
Lagoon View Off Plan Properties for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons

Off Plan Properties with Lagoon View for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-10-11 145531. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,738,500

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,162 sqft

    5% DP | 10 mins to Damac Mall | Water Lagoons

    Valencia Tower C, Valencia, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 15th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-10-11 145507. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,799,300

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,242 sqft

    5% DP | 8 mins to Trump Golf Club | Aqua Gym

    Valencia Tower B, Valencia, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 15th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-10-11 145436. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,799,300

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,242 sqft

    5% DP | Resort Living | Spacious Units

    Valencia Tower A, Valencia, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 15th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-10-12 152453. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,655,850

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,418 sqft

    4% DLD Waiver | Lagoon Views | 0.25% Monthly PP

    Valencia Tower B, Valencia, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-08-03 103630. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,529,500

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    970 sqft

    0.25% Monthly PP | Waterfront | Outdoor Cinema

    Valencia Tower B, Valencia, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-08-03 103820. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,516,200

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    973 sqft

    4% DLD Waiver | Lagoon Views | 0.25% Monthly PP

    Valencia Tower B, Valencia, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-10-12 152514. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,516,200

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    970 sqft

    4% DLD Waiver | Lagoon Views | 0.25% Monthly PP

    Valencia Tower B, Valencia, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-10-12 152625. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,501,950

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    970 sqft

    4% DLD Waiver | Lagoon Views | 0.25% Monthly PP

    Valencia Tower B, Valencia, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-10-12 152625. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,739,450

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,174 sqft

    4% Repaid | Waterfront Living | 0.25% Monthly PP

    Lagoon Views 13 Tower A, Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-10-12 152356. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,734,700

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,174 sqft

    4% DLD Waiver | Lagoon Views | 0.25% Monthly PP

    Lagoon Views 13 Tower A, Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • Studio for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-08-03 103920. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 706,800

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    402 sqft

    4% DLD Waiver | Lagoon Views | 0.25% Monthly PP

    Lagoon Views 13 Tower A, Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • Studio for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-08-03 103630. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 701,100

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    402 sqft

    4% DLD Waiver | Lagoon Views | 0.25% Monthly PP

    Lagoon Views 13 Tower A, Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-10-11 145436. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,501,950

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    973 sqft

    5% DP | 10 mins to Damac Mall | Water Lagoons

    Valencia Tower B, Valencia, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - 1. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 2,950,000

    Townhouse

    55
    Area:

    2,623 sqft

    PREMIUM LOCATION | LUXURY FACADE | BACK TO BACK

    Ibiza, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 24th of August

    Handover
    Q2 2026

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    T N N Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-08-03 103920. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,488,650

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    970 sqft

    Panoramic Views | Aqua Fitness | 4% DLD Waiver

    Valencia Tower B, Valencia, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 12th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-10-12 152356. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,488,650

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    973 sqft

    0.25% Monthly PP | Waterfront | Outdoor Cinema

    Valencia Tower B, Valencia, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 12th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-08-03 104027. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,655,850

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,418 sqft

    4% Repaid | Waterfront Living | 0.25% Monthly PP

    Valencia Tower A, Valencia, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 12th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-10-12 152514. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,529,500

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    973 sqft

    4% DLD Waiver | Lagoon Views | 0.25% Monthly PP

    Valencia Tower A, Valencia, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 12th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-08-03 103630. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,516,200

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    970 sqft

    4% DLD Waiver | Lagoon Views | 0.25% Monthly PP

    Valencia Tower A, Valencia, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 12th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-10-12 152356. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,501,950

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    970 sqft

    0.25% Monthly PP | Waterfront | Outdoor Cinema

    Valencia Tower A, Valencia, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 12th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-10-12 152356. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,732,800

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,165 sqft

    0.25% Monthly PP | Waterfront | Outdoor Cinema

    Lagoon Views 13 Tower A, Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 12th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-08-03 103920. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,724,250

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,160 sqft

    4% DLD Waiver | Waterfront Living | 0.25% Monthly PP

    Lagoon Views 13 Tower B, Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 12th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-08-03 104009. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,799,300

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,242 sqft

    4% DLD Waiver | Waterfront Living | 0.25% Monthly PP

    Lagoon Views 13 Tower A, Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 12th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    A I M Capital Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-08-03 103820. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,718,550

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,174 sqft

    4% DLD Waiver | Lagoon Views | 0.25% Monthly PP

    Lagoon Views 13 Tower A, Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 12th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    A I M Capital Real Estate
map icon
drive iconFind Homes by Drive Time
Sell or Rent Your PropertyConnect with a trusted agent to secure the best deal, faster.
Get Started
Be the first to hear about new properties