Buy
  • DAMAC Lagoons
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Handover By
Payment Plan
% Completion
TruBroker™ listings first
TruCheck™ listings first
Beta
BayutGPT
Properties for Sale in Dubai
Off Plan Properties in Dubai
DAMAC Lagoons
Lagoon View Off Plan Properties for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons

Off Plan Properties with Lagoon View for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons

Popular
List
Map
  • Studio for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - img180. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 680,000

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    342 sqft

    4% DLD WAIVER | 3% DISCOUNT | WATERFRONT

    Sorrento Building A, Sorrento, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 16th of October
    Fajar Realty Real Estate
  • Studio for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-10-25 at 12.53. 48 AM. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 650,000

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    340 sqft

    0,25% monthly / 4% DLD waiver / direct from developer

    Sorrento Building A, Sorrento, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 24th of October
    Carrera Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - 10. JPG
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,283,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    805 sqft

    Open to offer | Handover Q4 2027 | Middle floor | Lagoon View

    Lagoon Views 13 Tower B, Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 24th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    A D N R Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - 5. png
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 2,700,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,550 sqft

    4BR I Prime Location I Spacious Layout I AED 2.7M

    Marbella, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Handover
    Q2 2026

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    House of Trust Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-10-25 at 12.53. 48 AM. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,160,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    805 sqft

    0,25% monthly / 4% DLD waiver / direct from developer

    Sorrento Building A, Sorrento, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 24th of October
    Carrera Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Q1 2027 | Strong ROI Expectancy | Lagoon Living
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 1,850,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    1,145 sqft

    Q1 2027 | Strong ROI Expectancy | Lagoon Living

    Lagoon Views 1 Tower A, Lagoon Views, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 22nd of October
    Direct properties
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - 1. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,230,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    826 sqft

    0.25% MONTHLY | 100% DLD WAIVER | LAGOON VIEW | RESORT-STYLE LIVING

    Valencia Tower A, Valencia, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 21st of October

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    A D N R Real Estate
  • Studio for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - nfak2ZlY2PR5uLI9zSHQsGOf6HOBpiHoopSEA-aOknkjXAT20a4YC_sfMjFHA2OpDLa6Vn3m66U7SEgLayTiC5D6M3NNsKUSfpSD-nwuISkRy9ltYX1ShGsHXzmTsf9e9q_9BFMNNwLh0QyqO6IPQg0EeTtc9JXcLiwA7CnN2GqXYyGuwN_nKJGxK435I8FY. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 700,000

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    398 sqft

    HOT DEAL | Studio in DAMAC Lagoons | DLD Fee Waiver

    Lagoon Views 13 Tower A, Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 20th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    A D N R Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - amenities. webp
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,743,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    392 sqft

    2BR Apartment in DAMAC | Water View | DLD Fee Waiver | Flexible Payment Plans

    Lagoon Views 13 Tower A, Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 19th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    A D N R Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - وووو. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,260,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    953 sqft

    Own & Invest with DAMAC | Direct Lagoon Views | Special Offer + 4% DLD Waiver

    Lagoon Views 13 Tower A, Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 19th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    A D N R Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - 39465. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,180,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    723 sqft

    LAGOON LIFESTYLE | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PAYMENT PLAN | INVESTOR DEAL

    Sorrento Building A, Sorrento, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 17th of October
    A D N R Real Estate
  • Studio for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - 39470. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 670,000

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    367 sqft

    WATERFRONT STUDIO | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PAYMENT PLAN | INVESTOR DEAL

    Sorrento Building A, Sorrento, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 17th of October
    A D N R Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - g2BgvwXsR11Mm2GTuO1F5LzVPJNRRjYMrKeFTaKqAPwu6X175NXsIHt8ilactBrT9DtEb9M2NiczRzsUDgpRrNF9IULUL6NH52PLW-LJgT3OraLUOYGxUYF_Preu9Go_NRQfu_ukPboJLaIJXKzdGrbu6iGRKva7kJY4iG5WWIQwsbzmadMhMp98jDtl8CKt. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,750,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,161 sqft

    Open View | 4% DLD Waiver | Cash Discount | Experience Luxury Living & Investing with DAMAC

    Valencia Tower A, Valencia, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 17th of October

    Handover
    Q1 2028

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    A D N R Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - nfak2ZlY2PR5uLI9zSHQsGOf6HOBpiHoopSEA-aOknkjXAT20a4YC_sfMjFHA2OpDLa6Vn3m66U7SEgLayTiC5D6M3NNsKUSfpSD-nwuISkRy9ltYX1ShGsHXzmTsf9e9q_9BFMNNwLh0QyqO6IPQg0EeTtc9JXcLiwA7CnN2GqXYyGuwN_nKJGxK435I8FY. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,785,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,174 sqft

    Exclusive Offer | 4% DLD Fee Waiver | Lagoon View | Luxury Living with DAMAC

    Lagoon Views 13 Tower A, Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 17th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    A D N R Real Estate
  • Studio for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - featuredImage. png
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 705,000

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    404 sqft

    Lagoon View | 4% DLD Waiver | Invest with DAMAC at the Lowest Price | Special Offer

    Lagoon Views 13 Tower A, Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 15th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    A D N R Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - nfak2ZlY2PR5uLI9zSHQsGOf6HOBpiHoopSEA-aOknkjXAT20a4YC_sfMjFHA2OpDLa6Vn3m66U7SEgLayTiC5D6M3NNsKUSfpSD-nwuISkRy9ltYX1ShGsHXzmTsf9e9q_9BFMNNwLh0QyqO6IPQg0EeTtc9JXcLiwA7CnN2GqXYyGuwN_nKJGxK435I8FY. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,752,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,165 sqft

    Lagoon View | Cash Discount | 4% DLD Waiver | Own a Luxury Lifestyle at DAMAC

    Lagoon Views 13 Tower A, Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 13th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    A D N R Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - 36xlbUhRraK_93bf9yHO6yt34Mtwv-AmvZLks4gO9amy1-tBP2QvpxkoOgmuQTShemNUIGelmIK4HDi4Ts-TMS7K1xD3GtTPaFttLgIdFdVEkdzK5dJCaDnjH5PqbNZAdVqXU0gSZT27QerZCa6rLYe3Ohpe_IhUUoggvL_5PHEX-T7eVKi__JtIsAqIBWh9. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Initial Sale

    AED 1,500,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    953 sqft

    Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Lagoon Views 13 Tower A | Resort-Style Pool Access

    Lagoon Views 13 Tower A, Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 4th of October

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Payment Plan
    70/30

    A D N R Real Estate
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-09-09 122906. jpg
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 11,900,000

    Villa

    77
    Built-up:

    7,206 sqft

    Plot:

    6,889 sqft

    Best Price | 7BR VD1 | Lagoon Facing | True Resale

    Venice, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Handover
    Q3 2027

    Payment Plan
    80/20

    Habstone Homes Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-09-09 122358. jpg
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 6,250,000

    Villa

    66
    Built-up:

    5,069 sqft

    Plot:

    4,796 sqft

    SPACIOUS 6BR VILLA | LV3 | DAMAC LAGOONS

    Venice, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Handover
    Q3 2027

    Payment Plan
    80/20

    Habstone Homes Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-09-10 122450. jpg
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 2,500,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Built-up:

    2,364 sqft

    Plot:

    2,226 sqft

    Waterfront Living | Investor Deal | High ROI

    Morocco, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Handover
    Q4 2026

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Habstone Homes Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-10-16 133525. png
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 3,250,000

    Townhouse

    55
    Built-up:

    2,364 sqft

    Plot:

    2,610 sqft

    Single Row | Close to Lagoon | No Brokers

    Mykonos, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Handover
    Q2 2027

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Habstone Homes Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-10-16 133530. png
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 3,190,000

    Townhouse

    55
    Built-up:

    2,364 sqft

    Plot:

    2,610 sqft

    GENUINE UNIT | INVESTOR DEAL | NO BROKER

    Mykonos, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Handover
    Q2 2027

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Habstone Homes Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-10-16 133508. png
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 2,350,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Built-up:

    2,229 sqft

    Plot:

    1,550 sqft

    Lagoon View |prime investm | Flexible Payment Plan

    Mykonos, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Handover
    Q2 2027

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Habstone Homes Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Screenshot 2026-09-15 160055. jpg
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 3,250,000

    Townhouse

    55
    Built-up:

    2,834 sqft

    Plot:

    2,364 sqft

    Single Row Corner | Huge Plot | Brand New

    Ibiza, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Handover
    Q2 2026

    Payment Plan
    60/40

    Habstone Homes Real Estate
map icon
drive iconFind Homes by Drive Time
Sell or Rent Your PropertyConnect with a trusted agent to secure the best deal, faster.
Get Started
Be the first to hear about new properties