8. jpeg
8
AED2,000,000
Est. Payment AED 8.2K/mo
Get Pre-Approved
Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah
4,842 sqft

For Sale: Residential & Commercial Plot in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

For Sale: Residential & Commercial Plot in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah
Prime location on an 18-meter-wide road
Property Details:
• Land Area: 4,842 Sq. Ft
• Usage: Residential Building + Commercial
• Permitted Height: Ground Floor + 3 Floors (G+3)
• Suitable for investment and mixed-use development
Asking Price: AED 2,000,000 Only
-

NORTH COAST REAL ESTATE

-

Your Trusted Real Estate Advisor
Specialized in Buying, Selling, Leasing & Property Management
Agricultural Lands Commercial Lands
Industrial Lands Residential Lands
Villas & Houses Apartments & Studios
For inquiries and bookings

www. ncre. ae

Property Information

  • TypeCommercial Plot
  • PurposeFor Sale
  • Reference no.Bayut - mwileh4842
  • CompletionReady
  • Average Rent
  • Added on1 June 2026

Trends & Indices

*These trends are calculated using a proprietary algorithm based on prices advertised on Bayut.**Popularity is based on searches conducted by users on Bayut over the last quarter.

Mortgage

Recommended for you

Plot for Sale in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-05 at 13.16. 07 (4). jpeg

AED 2,850,000

5,299 sqft

Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

Al Diqah Properties
Plot for Sale in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - ata_images_ddea35c5-18bb-4a12-b401-d878fe04001a. jpg

AED 3,350,000

5,100 sqft

Muweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

5 Stars Real Estate
Plot for Sale in Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah - مويلح 5  3. png

AED 3,000,000

4,000 sqft

Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

Al Basmah Real Estate