Untitled design. png
19
AED1.720.000
Pagamento stimato AED 7,1K/mese
Ottieni la pre-approvazione
Al Zahya, Ajman
5 camere
7 bagni
Sup. costruita:3400 ft²Terreno:3014 ft²

Villa a Al Zahya, 5 camere da letto, 1720000 AED - 15872415

Luxury 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Zahya, Ajman
Own a beautifully designed villa in one of Ajman’s most sought-after communities. This main road facing villa offers a modern layout, spacious interiors, and a huge parking area, making it an excellent choice for families and investors.
Property Features:
  • 5 Spacious Master Bedrooms
  • Large Living Hall
  • Elegant Majlis
  • Modern Kitchen
  • Premium Bathrooms
  • Huge Private Parking
  • Main Road Facing
  • G+1 Villa
  • Land Area: 3,040 Sq. Ft.
  • Built-up Area: 3,400 Sq. Ft.
  • Prime Location in Al Zahya, Ajman
  • Easy Access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311)
  • Close to Schools, Mosques, Supermarkets, Parks & Daily Amenities
This villa combines modern architecture, quality finishing, and a strategic location, making it perfect for comfortable family living or a smart investment opportunity.
Asking Price: AED 1,720,000
Contact today to arrange a viewing and secure this exceptional villa in Al Zahya, Ajman.

Informazioni sulla proprietà

  • TipoVilla
  • FinalitàIn Vendita
  • N. di riferimentoBayut - 101498-VDanav
  • CompletamentoNouvo
  • ArredamentoNon arredato
  • Affitto medio
  • Aggiunto il18 luglio 2026

Mutuo

Caratteristiche / Servizi

Balcone o terrazza
Aria condizionata centralizzata
Doppio vetro
Area giochi per bambini
+ altri 3 servizi

Tendenze e indici

*Queste tendenze sono calcolate utilizzando un algoritmo proprietario basato sui prezzi pubblicizzati su Bayut.**La popolarità si basa sulle ricerche effettuate dagli utenti su Bayut nell'ultimo trimestre.

Consigliati per te

5 Camere Villa in Vendita a Al Zahya, Ajman - batch_2b99b256-5ccf-403b-b383-21fca8a997b7. jpg

AED 1.630.000

57

3500 ft²

Al Zahya, Ajman

Dream Land Real Estate
5 Camere Villa in Vendita a Al Zahya, Ajman - batch_WhatsApp Image 2026-06-28 at 4.46. 26 PM (1). jpg

AED 1.599.999

57

3400 ft²

Al Zahya, Ajman

Dream Land Real Estate
5 Camere Villa in Vendita a Al Zahya, Ajman - 1000671560. png

AED 1.700.000

57

3300 ft²

Al Zahya, Ajman

Mahan Real Estate