Search your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bed room apartment with seaside view’Try asking for ‘Studio with balcony, under 200K with pool’Try asking for ‘Family villa with garden and parking near Downtown Dubai’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Abu Dhabi
Land
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Residential Plots
Abu Dhabi
Completion Status: Off-Plan
Beta
BayutGPT
Residential Plots for Sale in Abu Dhabi
Off Plan Residential Plots
Stories play icon

TruBroker Stories in Abu Dhabi

Off-Plan Residential Plots in Abu Dhabi

Popular
List
Map
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - Premium Opportunity Investment-Upscale Residential Plot
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 3,700,000

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    7,578 sqft

    Premium Opportunity Investment-Upscale Residential Plot

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 10th of August

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Open Home Properties
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - Best Investment | Garden View | Premium Location
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Mohamed GamalTruBroker

    AED 3,191,600

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    6,544 sqft

    Best Investment | Garden View | Premium Location

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 10th of August

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Metropolitan Capital Real Estate
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-08 at 11.48. 42 AM. jpeg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Hazar AlbaderTruBroker

    AED 4,100,000

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    7,577 sqft

    Corner Unit | Build Your Dream Home | Huge Plot

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 10th of August

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Eliva Real Estate
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - WhatsApp Image 2025-11-14 at 1.23. 20 PM. jpeg
    on
    Off-Plan
    Noha DwidarTruBroker

    AED 3,500,000

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    7,577 sqft

    Hot Deal | Big Plot | Best Community | High ROI

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 7th of August

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Oia Properties
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - modon_hudayriyateast01_cgi10_05. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan
    Esraa Al TalTruBroker

    AED 2,900,000

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    6,544 sqft

    Huge Plot | Premium Location | Wadeem

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 6th of August

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Mirage Capital Properties
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - hudayriyat-island---wadeem-phase-n-a--1200x900. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan
    Esraa Al TalTruBroker

    AED 2,990,000

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    6,954 sqft

    Huge Plot | Double Row | Middle Unit | Wadeem

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 5th of August

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Mirage Capital Properties
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - 787079815-800x600. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan
    Esraa Al TalTruBroker

    AED 3,484,200

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    7,578 sqft

    Corner Plot | Double Row | Premium Location

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 30th of July

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Mirage Capital Properties
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - MODON_HudayriyatEast01_CGI04_03. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan
    Homam AssadTruBroker

    AED 2,949,990

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    6,458 sqft

    √Single Row Corner | Huge Plot | Premium Location√

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 26th of July

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - Mediterranean-style villa with arched windows, tiled roofs, and lush front landscaping in Wadeem community, Abu Dhabi. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan
    Loai AlghoulTruBroker

    AED 5,500,000

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    10,314 sqft

    Single Row | Prime Location | Huge Plot

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 28th of June

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    First Choice Properties
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - East_Aerial_Shot. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan
    Esraa Al TalTruBroker

    AED 3,442,500

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    7,577 sqft

    Spacious Plot | Double Row | Mid Unit | Wadeem

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 16th of June

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Mirage Capital Properties
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - 787079814-800x600. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan
    Esraa Al TalTruBroker

    AED 3,400,000

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    6,544 sqft

    Double Row Plot | Middle Unit | Prime Location

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 14th of May

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Mirage Capital Properties
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - img266. jpg
    Off-Plan

    AED 4,699,990

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    9,989 sqft

    Single Row | Huge Plot | Hot Deal | Semi-Corner | Exclusive

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Continental Middle East Properties
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - Premium Location | Single Row Corner Plot | Prime Investment
    Off-Plan|
    Resale

    AED 4,450,000

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    8,608 sqft

    Premium Location | Single Row Corner Plot | Prime Investment

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Open Home Properties
  • Plot for Sale in Al Jurf, Abu Dhabi - wmremove-transformed. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Ahmad Majed AbuisnainehTruBroker

    AED 9,500,000

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    8,137 sqft

    Huge Plot | Near The Park | Invest Now!

    Al Jurf Gardens, Al Jurf, Abu Dhabi

    Payment Plan
    30/70

    Al Mira Real Estate
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - img266 (1). jpg
    Off-Plan
    Rafat MahmoudTruBroker

    AED 3,525,800

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    7,578 sqft

    Single Row | Exclusive Property | in High-Demand

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Continental Middle East Properties
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - img266 (1). jpg
    Off-Plan
    Rafat MahmoudTruBroker

    AED 3,299,990

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    6,544 sqft

    Premium Spot | Exclusive Unit | Do Not Hesitate

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Continental Middle East Properties
  • Plot for Sale in Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi - Screenshot 2025-05-29 151725. png
    Off-Plan
    Mahmoud MohsenTruBroker

    AED 1,999,999

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    6,036 sqft

    Best Investment | Residential Plot | Al Shamkaha

    Al Reeman 2, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    Oia Properties
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - East_Aerial_Shot. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Esraa Al TalTruBroker

    AED 4,078,588

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    8,245 sqft

    Spacious Plot | Single Row | Mid Unit | Wadeem

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Mirage Capital Properties
  • Plot for Sale in Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi - DUNES-01. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Homam AssadTruBroker

    AED 8,499,990

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    11,121 sqft

    √ Single Row and Corner | 1033 Sqm Reserve Plot √

    Saadiyat Reserve, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate
  • Plot for Sale in Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi - 3. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Ahmed AbusalahTruBroker

    AED 2,750,000

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    10,893 sqft

    √SINGLE ROW CORNER | 1012 SQM | Premium Location√

    Al Reeman 1, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    Handover
    Q4 2021

    Payment Plan
    40/60

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - WhatsApp Image 2025-11-14 at 1.24. 33 PM. jpeg
    on
    Off-Plan
    Ahmed GamalTruBroker

    AED 3,399,990

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    6,544 sqft

    Exclusive Deal for Investors | Premium Plot in Al Hudayriat Island

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 29th of July

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Oia Properties
  • Plot for Sale in Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi - WhatsApp Image 2024-10-18 at 11.04. 14 (1). jpeg
    on
    Off-Plan
    Youssef KhaledTruBroker

    AED 5,400,000

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    6,587 sqft

    Very Good Deal | Ideal Investment | 612 SQM Plot Size

    Saadiyat Reserve, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 31st of July
    Al Mira Real Estate
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - 1 - Copy. jpg
    on
    Off-Plan
    Waleed AlquraisheTruBroker

    AED 5,400,000

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    10,199 sqft

    Hot Deal | Massive Plot | Single Row | Ideal Location

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 20th of July

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Free Sky Properties
  • Plot for Sale in Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-08 at 11.48. 42 AM (1). jpeg
    on
    Off-Plan|
    Resale
    Hazar AlbaderTruBroker

    AED 4,400,000

    Residential Plot

    Area:

    8,611 sqft

    Single Row | Huge Plot | Price Negotiable

    Wadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    Property authenticity was validated on 15th of July

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Payment Plan
    50/50

    Eliva Real Estate