Comprar
  • DAMAC Lagoons
Oficina
Área (ft²)
Más filtros
Entrega antes de
Plan de pago
% de finalización
TruBroker™ anuncios primero
TruCheck™ anuncios primero
DAMAC Lagoons
Proyecto maestro
PromotorDAMAC Properties
Tipos de inmuebleOficinas

DAMAC Lagoons is a Mediterranean-inspired waterfront community adjacent to DAMAC Hills in Dubai. The project will feature apartments, townhouses and villas as residential options. Developed by DAMAC Properties, the community is well-connected to key areas through Mohammed Bin Zayed Road, Emirates Road and Al Khail Road. Residents will be able to enjoy several key amenities, including a clubhouse, a beach, a floating amphitheatre, restaurants and cafés and other water features.

Lagoon Views

DAMAC Lagoon Views is an apartment-based off-plan residential community that will feature a Boho lounge, clubhouse, floating bridge, beach access and much more. Apartments in Lagoon Views are available in 1 and 2-bedroom configurations.

Santorini

Santorini is the Central Hub of DAMAC Lagoons, reflecting Greek's island charm that will feature a floating cinema, a wellness centre and a nature pond.

Morocco

Inspired by the Moroccan architecture, this sub-community is a Traquility Hub that will feature meditation parks, yoga lawns and infinity pools.

Costa Brava

Costa Brava in DAMAC Lagoons is an Adrenaline Hub as the Catalonian-inspired villa community is bolstered by zipline, paddle surfing and rock climbing facilities.

Nice

Inspired by the French Riviera, Nice at DAMAC Lagoons is a Youth Hub that will feature skate parks, bicycle trails and open green spaces.

Portofino

Portofino is an Italian Riviera-inspired sub-community in DAMAC Lagoons that will be known as a Work and Play Hub, featuring spectacular amenities including soundproof work pods and floating workspaces.

Malta

Malta in DAMAC Lagoons features townhouses inspired by limestone architecture, cobblestone paths, a floating water market and a VR park as key attractions.

Ibiza

Perfect for adrenaline seekers, Ibiza in DAMAC Lagoons will feature music festivals and thrilling attractions, including water parks, lagoons, water pools and more.

Venice

Venice, the Fun Hub of DAMAC Lagoons, is a villa-based destination that will feature gondola rides and waterside cafés.

Marbella

Mimicking the carefree spirit of the resort city in Spain, Marbella in DAMAC Lagoons will feature cascading waterfalls, a white sandy beach, a house and other exotic retreats.

Mykonos

Another Greece-inspired sub-community, Mykonos, will blend a lively atmosphere with serenity through interesting amenities, including a windmill park, a glow lounge, a honey bar and other conventional DAMAC Lagoons' amenities.

Monte Carlo

Monte Carlo, inspired by the famous city in Monaco, will feature townhouses amidst a board game casino, a vintage car museum and an aqua opera pavilion as key attractions.

Leer más
Acerca del proyecto
Plan maestro
Stories play icon

TruBroker™ Stories en DAMAC Lagoons

Planos de Oficinas en DAMAC Lagoons

Popular
Lista
Mapa
Piazza Roma(19)Sobre plano
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7032000 AED - 16766584
    el
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial
    Osama Ali SiddiquiTruBroker™

    AED 7.032.000

    Oficina

    Área:

    2109 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7032000 AED - 16766584

    Piazza Roma Building B, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    La autenticidad de la propiedad fue validada el 7 de octubre

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    Stage Properties
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7193000 AED - 16766583
    el
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial
    Osama Ali SiddiquiTruBroker™

    AED 7.193.000

    Oficina

    Área:

    2172 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7193000 AED - 16766583

    Piazza Roma Building B, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    La autenticidad de la propiedad fue validada el 7 de octubre

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    Stage Properties
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7032000 AED - 16740300
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial

    AED 7.032.000

    Oficina

    Área:

    2109 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7032000 AED - 16740300

    Piazza Roma Building B, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    Vertex Arqen Real Estate
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7207000 AED - 16687941
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial

    AED 7.207.000

    Oficina

    1
    Área:

    2867 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7207000 AED - 16687941

    Piazza Roma Building B, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    Provident Real Estate
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7599000 AED - 16687936
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial

    AED 7.599.000

    Oficina

    1
    Área:

    3110 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7599000 AED - 16687936

    Piazza Roma Building B, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    Provident Real Estate
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7032000 AED - 16687935
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial

    AED 7.032.000

    Oficina

    1
    Área:

    2605 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7032000 AED - 16687935

    Piazza Roma Building B, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    Provident Real Estate
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7224000 AED - 16687933
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial

    AED 7.224.000

    Oficina

    1
    Área:

    2801 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7224000 AED - 16687933

    Piazza Roma Building B, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    Provident Real Estate
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7193000 AED - 16687931
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial

    AED 7.193.000

    Oficina

    1
    Área:

    2684 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7193000 AED - 16687931

    Piazza Roma Building B, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    Provident Real Estate
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building A, 7438000 AED - 16686373
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial

    AED 7.438.000

    Oficina

    1
    Área:

    2868 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building A, 7438000 AED - 16686373

    Piazza Roma Building A, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    Provident Real Estate
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building A, 7501000 AED - 16686368
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial

    AED 7.501.000

    Oficina

    1
    Área:

    3083 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building A, 7501000 AED - 16686368

    Piazza Roma Building A, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    Provident Real Estate
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7207000 AED - 16145282
    el
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial
    Muhammad Rameez RajaTruBroker™

    AED 7.207.000

    Oficina

    Área:

    2318 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7207000 AED - 16145282

    Piazza Roma Building B, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    La autenticidad de la propiedad fue validada el 11 de agosto

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate 71
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building A, 7438000 AED - 15814073
    el
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial

    AED 7.438.000

    Oficina

    Área:

    2321 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building A, 7438000 AED - 15814073

    Piazza Roma Building A, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    La autenticidad de la propiedad fue validada el 12 de octubre

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    Vertex Arqen Real Estate
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building A, 7230000 AED - 15781281
    el
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial

    AED 7.230.000

    Oficina

    Área:

    2175 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building A, 7230000 AED - 15781281

    Piazza Roma Building A, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    La autenticidad de la propiedad fue validada el 9 de octubre

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    Vertex Arqen Real Estate
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7230000 AED - 15781280
    el
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial

    AED 7.230.000

    Oficina

    Área:

    2175 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7230000 AED - 15781280

    Piazza Roma Building B, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    La autenticidad de la propiedad fue validada el 9 de octubre

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    Vertex Arqen Real Estate
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7224000 AED - 15764858
    el
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial
    Muhammad Tayyab RazaTruBroker™

    AED 7.224.000

    Oficina

    Área:

    2266 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7224000 AED - 15764858

    Piazza Roma Building B, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    La autenticidad de la propiedad fue validada el 7 de octubre

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    Vertex Arqen Real Estate
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7207000 AED - 15764857
    el
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial
    Muhammad Tayyab RazaTruBroker™

    AED 7.207.000

    Oficina

    Área:

    2318 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7207000 AED - 15764857

    Piazza Roma Building B, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    La autenticidad de la propiedad fue validada el 7 de octubre

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    Vertex Arqen Real Estate
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7193000 AED - 15764856
    el
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial
    Muhammad Tayyab RazaTruBroker™

    AED 7.193.000

    Oficina

    Área:

    2172 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building B, 7193000 AED - 15764856

    Piazza Roma Building B, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    La autenticidad de la propiedad fue validada el 7 de octubre

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    Vertex Arqen Real Estate
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - 01KG6C98FN309JE463BB1XWFTP. png
    el
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial
    Sheetal SamuelTruBroker™

    AED 7.599.000

    Oficina

    Área:

    2515 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building A, 7599000 AED - 15438375

    Piazza Roma Building A, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    La autenticidad de la propiedad fue validada el 9 de septiembre

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    AX Premium Properties
  • Office para en Venta en DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai - Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building A, 6920000 AED - 15451676
    el
    Sobre plano|
    Venta inicial

    AED 6.920.000

    Oficina

    Área:

    2109 ft²

    Oficina en DAMAC Lagoons,Piazza Roma,Piazza Roma Building A, 6920000 AED - 15451676

    Piazza Roma Building A, Piazza Roma, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    La autenticidad de la propiedad fue validada el 9 de septiembre

    Entrega
    T2 2030

    Plan de pago
    60/40

    Thinkrealty Real Estate

Acerca de DAMAC Lagoons

DAMAC Lagoons is a Mediterranean-inspired waterfront community adjacent to DAMAC Hills in Dubai. The project will feature apartments, townhouses and villas as residential options. Developed by DAMAC Properties, the community is well-connected to key areas through Mohammed Bin Zayed Road, Emirates Road and Al Khail Road. Residents will be able to enjoy several key amenities, including a clubhouse, a beach, a floating amphitheatre, restaurants and cafés and other water features.

Lagoon Views

DAMAC Lagoon Views is an apartment-based off-plan residential community that will feature a Boho lounge, clubhouse, floating bridge, beach access and much more. Apartments in Lagoon Views are available in 1 and 2-bedroom configurations.

Santorini

Santorini is the Central Hub of DAMAC Lagoons, reflecting Greek's island charm that will feature a floating cinema, a wellness centre and a nature pond.

Morocco

Inspired by the Moroccan architecture, this sub-community is a Traquility Hub that will feature meditation parks, yoga lawns and infinity pools.

Costa Brava

Costa Brava in DAMAC Lagoons is an Adrenaline Hub as the Catalonian-inspired villa community is bolstered by zipline, paddle surfing and rock climbing facilities.

Nice

Inspired by the French Riviera, Nice at DAMAC Lagoons is a Youth Hub that will feature skate parks, bicycle trails and open green spaces.

Portofino

Portofino is an Italian Riviera-inspired sub-community in DAMAC Lagoons that will be known as a Work and Play Hub, featuring spectacular amenities including soundproof work pods and floating workspaces.

Malta

Malta in DAMAC Lagoons features townhouses inspired by limestone architecture, cobblestone paths, a floating water market and a VR park as key attractions.

Ibiza

Perfect for adrenaline seekers, Ibiza in DAMAC Lagoons will feature music festivals and thrilling attractions, including water parks, lagoons, water pools and more.

Venice

Venice, the Fun Hub of DAMAC Lagoons, is a villa-based destination that will feature gondola rides and waterside cafés.

Marbella

Mimicking the carefree spirit of the resort city in Spain, Marbella in DAMAC Lagoons will feature cascading waterfalls, a white sandy beach, a house and other exotic retreats.

Mykonos

Another Greece-inspired sub-community, Mykonos, will blend a lively atmosphere with serenity through interesting amenities, including a windmill park, a glow lounge, a honey bar and other conventional DAMAC Lagoons' amenities.

Monte Carlo

Monte Carlo, inspired by the famous city in Monaco, will feature townhouses amidst a board game casino, a vintage car museum and an aqua opera pavilion as key attractions.

Plan maestro