- Dubai South Business Park B3
Offices for rent in Dubai South Business Park B3
Recommended properties
TruBroker™
Explore top agents in Dubai South Business Park B3
Recommended searches
Near Dubai South Business Park B3
Other nearby areas with offices
Other nearby areas with commercial properties
Useful links
FAQs about offices for rent in Dubai South Business Park B3
At what price ranges can I find offices in Dubai South Business Park B3?
In Dubai South Business Park B3, you can find offices with rental prices ranging from AED 4,608,855 to AED 4,608,855.
What is the current number of offices for rent in Dubai South Business Park B3?
Tenants can find 1 offices listed on Bayut.
How much is the annual rental price for offices in Dubai South Business Park B3?
The average rent of offices listed is around AED 4,608,855. Factors such as property type, size, features and location can impact the rental price.
Which neighborhoods close to Dubai South Business Park B3 can be considered for renting offices?
If you want to rent offices near Dubai South Business Park B3, consider the following neighbouring areas:
- Dubai Investments Park (DIP)
- Jebel Ali
- Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
What are the asking rents of offices listed in areas neighbouring Dubai South Business Park B3?
Average asking rents for offices listed in areas close to Dubai South Business Park B3 are highlighted below:
- Dubai Investments Park (DIP): AED 358,062
- Jebel Ali: AED 644,862
- Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT): AED 410,449
How many rent transactions were recorded in Dubai South Business Park B3 for offices?
4 new rental contracts for offices were registered in the last 12 months in Dubai South Business Park B3.
What is the average rental price of offices in Dubai South Business Park B3?
AED 2,004,286 is the average recorded price for offices rented in Dubai South Business Park B3, according to DLD transactions of the last 12 months. The transactions represent actual values that vary as per the condition of the offices and the amenities and facilities around them.
How do prices of offices rented in neighboring areas vary?
According to DLD, average prices of offices rented in areas near Dubai South Business Park B3 can vary as follows:
- Dubai Investments Park (DIP): AED 87,713
- Jebel Ali: AED 29,696
- Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT): AED 227,247






























