Rent
  • Turia Tower B
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (AED)
More Filters
Yearly Rent
TruBroker™ listings first
TruCheck™ listings first
Properties with floor plans
Beta
BayutGPT
Stories play icon

TruBroker™ Stories in The Views

Apartments for rent in Turia Tower B

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in The Views, Dubai - Double En-suite I Large Terrace I Pet Friendly
    Checked
    Georgia FlemingTruBroker™

    AED 145,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,585 sqft

    Double En-suite I Large Terrace I Pet Friendly

    Turia Tower B, Turia, The Views, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 28th of September
    Exclusive Links Real Estate  - Dubai Marina
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in The Views, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-08 at 11.50. 17 (1). jpeg
    on 21st of September 2026
    Aartie SharmaTruBroker™

    AED 145,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    1,251 sqft

    Furnished 2BR Apartment | Turia Tower B | Balcony & Lake View

    Turia Tower B, Turia, The Views, Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 21st of September
    Courtyard Serene Real Estate

Recommended properties

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in The Greens, Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-05 at 5.00. 50 PM (1). jpeg
    Checked

    AED 135,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    1,077 sqft

    Exclusive | Large Terrace | Fully Furnished | Chiller Free

    Al Alka 1, Al Alka, The Greens, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 5th of October
    Billionaire Homes Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in The Views, Dubai - Stunning 1BR | Guest Room | Golf & Sunset Views
    Checked

    AED 145,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    962 sqft

    Stunning 1BR | Guest Room | Golf & Sunset Views

    Golf Tower 3, Golf Tower, The Views, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 6th of October
    Apex Homes DXB
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-17 at 1.59. 10 PM. jpeg
    on 5th of October 2026

    AED 139,890
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    936 sqft

    Elegant Furnished 1 Bedroom | All Bills Inclusive | World-Class Amenities | Ready to move | Close to metro

    La Porta Living Tower A, La Porta Living, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 5th of October
    H R T Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai - 2026_09_21_12_46_47_IMG_2489. JPG
    Checked

    AED 139,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    936 sqft

    Brand New Fully Furnished 1BR | All Bills Free | Vacant | Ready to Move

    Oak Time Residence, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 3rd of October
    Home Keys Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai - Bills Included | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

    AED 140,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    936 sqft

    Bills Included | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

    La Porta Living, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

    Hills And Bay Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai - 4. JPG
    Checked

    AED 139,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    936 sqft

    Furnished | Luxury | Downtown City View

    Oak Time Residence, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 30th of September
    Home Keys Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai - ALL BILLS INCLUDED | Best Facilities | Metro
    on 1st of October 2026

    AED 134,995
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    937 sqft

    ALL BILLS INCLUDED | Best Facilities | Metro

    La Porta Living Tower B, La Porta Living, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 1st of October
    Dacha Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in The Greens, Dubai - High Floor | Brand New | Golf Course View
    Checked

    AED 140,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,156 sqft

    High Floor | Brand New | Golf Course View

    The Onyx Tower 2, The Onyx, The Greens, Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 2nd of October
    Huspy Dubai
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai - 2026_09_21_12_46_52_IMG_2490. JPG
    on 5th of October 2026
    Areeb Aqil
    Play
    View Story

    AED 139,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    936 sqft

    Premium Furnished 1 Bedroom | Ready to Move | All Bills Free | Nearest to Metro

    Oak Time Residence, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 5th of October
    Home Keys Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai - 2026_09_21_12_47_58_IMG_2501. JPG
    Checked

    AED 134,999
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    937 sqft

    Ready to Move | Bills Included | Furnished | Pool View

    Oak Time Residence, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 26th of September
    Home Keys Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-08 at 18.42. 12 (5). jpeg
    on 23rd of September 2026

    AED 135,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    937 sqft

    PREMIUM 1BR LIVING | FULLY FURNISHED | BALCONY | VIP SERVICES | ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED

    Oak Time Residence, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of September
    Urban King Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-08 at 18.42. 12 (2). jpeg
    on 23rd of September 2026

    AED 135,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    937 sqft

    VIP LIVING | SPACIOUS 1BR | HIGH-END FURNISHINGS | ALL BILLS INCLUDED | PREMIUM AMENITIES

    Oak Time Residence, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of September
    Urban King Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-07 at 20.18. 14. jpeg
    on 23rd of September 2026

    AED 140,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    936 sqft

    SIGNATURE 1BR | HIGH-END FURNISHINGS | BALCONY | ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED

    Oak Time Residence, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of September
    Urban King Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai - A-20. JPG
    on 8th of October 2026

    AED 140,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,077 sqft

    Ultra Sized 1BR | All Bill Included | Modern Home

    La Porta Living, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

    Agent last visited this property on 8th of October
    Blue Lagoons Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai - Available Now | Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout
    Checked

    AED 140,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    936 sqft

    Available Now | Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout

    La Porta Living, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

    Property authenticity was validated on 30th of September
    ERE Homes Real Estate

FAQs about apartments for rent in Turia Tower B

What's the rental price range for apartments listed in Turia Tower B?

Apartments available in Turia Tower B are listed for rent between AED 145,000 and AED 145,000 per year.

What is the average rent of listed apartments in Turia Tower B?

The average rental value of Turia Tower B apartments on Bayut is AED 158,078 per annum. Rental prices can vary depending on the size, type, features and location of the apartment.

What are the rental prices of apartments listed on Bayut by size in Turia Tower B?

According to Bayut's listings from the past 6 months, the average rental prices for flats listed in Turia Tower B, segmented by size, are outlined below:

  • 2 Bedrooms: AED 162,183

What is the count of flats listed for rent in Turia Tower B?

The total count of Turia Tower B apartments currently listed on Bayut is 2.

Has there been any change in the rental cost of apartments listed in Turia Tower B?

Listings on Bayut reflect a change of +6% over the last 6 months in the prices of flats for rent in Turia Tower B. The change in prices can be due to the prevailing market conditions and new developments.

Which areas can be considered when exploring apartments for rent near Turia Tower B?

You can explore the following neighborhoods to find rentals near Turia Tower B:

  • The Greens
  • Barsha Heights (Tecom)
  • The Hills

Which schools are located in the vicinity of Turia Tower B?

Consider the following when looking for schools located near Turia Tower B:

  • Regent International School
  • iCademy Middle East
  • American School of Dubai (ASD)

What options are there for nurseries near Turia Tower B?

If you are looking for nurseries in the vicinity of Turia Tower B, check out the following: 

  • British Orchard Nursery Media City
  • Jumeirah International Nursery Regent
  • Chubby Cheeks Al Barsha

How do asking rents of flats listed in areas close to Turia Tower B vary?

Below are areas close to Turia Tower B along with average asking rents of apartments listed on Bayut:

  • The Greens: AED 113,758
  • Barsha Heights (Tecom): AED 99,219
  • The Hills: AED 214,822

How many new contracts for rental flats were recorded in Turia Tower B recently?

In the last 12 months, 22 new rental contracts for apartments were registered in Turia Tower B.

What is the average rent for apartments in Turia Tower B according to the DLD transactions?

The average price for flats rented in Turia Tower B is AED 139,950. Moreover, the rent of some apartments can go lower or higher than average based on the apartment’s size, type, conditions and location.

How much is the price for flats rented in Turia Tower B by various bedroom categories?

The average rental prices for apartments in Turia Tower B based on bedroom categories are highlighted below:

  • 2 Bedrooms: AED 138,429

Were there changes in the rent of Turia Tower B apartments?

The rental costs of flats have seen a shift of +1% according to the transactional data recorded by DLD over the last 12 months. Changes in prices can be a result of the changing market dynamics.

What are the transaction prices of flats rented in areas near Turia Tower B?

The average transaction prices of flats rented in nearby areas are highlighted below:

  • The Greens: AED 106,104
  • Barsha Heights (Tecom): AED 91,942
  • The Hills: AED 192,363